Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02225/

Check the current running status of 02225/Kaifiyaat Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02225 / Kaifiyaat Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Azamgarh,AMH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 19:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Azamgarh (AMH)

origin

16:25

-

-

1

N.A

Sarai Mir (SMZ)

16:50

16:52

2

-

1

N.A

Khorason Road (KRND)

17:05

17:07

2

-

1

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

17:35

18:00

25

-

1

N.A

Malipur (MLPR)

18:20

18:22

2

-

1

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

19:22

19:24

2

-

1

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

19:48

19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Rudauli (RDL)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

21:39

21:41

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

22:55

23:15

20

-

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:40

00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

02:13

02:15

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

04:30

04:32

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

06:23

06:25

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

07:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express (PT)(12643) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 88 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Rameswaram Weekly Express (PT)(16734) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 08:40 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Durg - Udhampur SF Express (PT)(20847) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 11:13 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Udhampur

  • Shaheed Express (PT)(14673) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT)(12833) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:27 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 324 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Adilabad 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swarna Rekha Express(13302) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Hatia Express(18601) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia