Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02200/

Check the current running status of 02200/Bandra Terminus - Jhansi SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02200 / Bandra Terminus - Jhansi SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 12:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

05:10

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

05:30

05:33

3

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

07:12

07:14

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:32

08:37

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:19

09:21

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:21

10:31

10

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

11:53

11:55

2

-

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

12:43

12:45

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

14:30

14:40

10

-

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

16:55

17:10

15

-

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

18:00

18:02

2

-

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

19:43

19:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

21:40

21:50

10

-

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

00:03

00:05

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

02:30

02:50

20

-

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

04:08

04:10

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

05:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12168) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 10:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rohtak Intercity Express(14323) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction - Tiruchendur Special (UnReserved)(06679) Departed from Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction(MEJ) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived TIRUCHENDUR 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simlipal Intercity Express (UnReserved)(18008) Departed from Bhanjpur(VZR) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Patna InterCity Express(15713) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Malda Town - Howrah Intercity Express (via Azimganj)(13466) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 06:07 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Howrah - Ranchi Shatabdi Express(12019) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:06 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Naini - Doon Jan Shatabdi Express(12092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamnagar - Vadodara InterCity Express(22960) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhiwani - Mathura Express(14725) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Mathura Junction(MTJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Mathura Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival