Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02151/

Check the current running status of 02151/Pune - Kazipet Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02151 / Pune - Kazipet Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2020 17:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

21:30

-

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

22:40

22:55

15

-

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

02:52

02:54

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

06:30

06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

08:08

08:10

2

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

08:37

08:40

3

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

10:22

10:25

3

-

2

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

10:55

10:57

2

-

2

N.A

Pulgaon Junction (PLO)

11:12

11:14

2

-

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

11:37

11:40

3

-

2

N.A

Warora (WRR)

12:35

12:36

1

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

13:22

13:25

3

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

13:50

14:00

10

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

15:00

15:01

1

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

15:45

15:46

1

-

2

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

16:00

16:01

1

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

17:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express (PT)(12592) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 17:20 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Express (PT)(22638) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 147 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Udaipur City Express(19610) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at 19:40 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (via Gaya) (PT)(12382) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:35 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hisar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express(22916) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah Duronto Express(12246) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 11:00 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Tirupati Express (PT)(17481) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamnagar - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Sindhu) SF Express (PT)(12477) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Vadodara InterCity Express (UnReserved)(19036) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 14:22 on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival