Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02129/

Check the current running status of 02129/Tulsi Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02129 / Tulsi Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 19:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

06:18

06:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

06:37

06:40

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

09:05

09:10

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

10:00

10:05

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:30

12:35

5

-

1

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

13:23

13:25

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

15:17

15:20

3

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

16:32

16:34

2

-

1

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:55

18:00

5

-

1

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

22:32

22:34

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

00:02

00:12

10

-

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

01:04

01:06

2

-

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

03:00

03:02

2

-

2

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

04:20

04:25

5

-

2

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

04:49

04:51

2

-

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

05:17

05:19

2

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

06:30

06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

08:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Express (Via Katpadi)(16340) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 06:00 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Kottayam Express(16366) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 13:01 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kottayam(KTYM) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kottayam

  • Tatanagar - Danapur Super Express(18183) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Kulik Express(13053) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Radhikapur(RDP) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Radhikapur

  • Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) - Prayagraj Express(14111) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at 07:40 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Lingampalli Janmabhoomi SF Express(12805) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anuvrat AC SF Express(22632) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12825) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 23:56 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:11 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Khajuraho 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival