Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02094/

Check the current running status of 02094/Jodhpur - Puri Weekly SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02094 / Jodhpur - Puri Weekly SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 13 Aug 2022 02:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

15:33

15:38

5

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

16:28

16:31

3

-

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

17:02

17:05

3

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

19:15

19:25

10

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

19:36

19:39

3

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

21:25

21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

22:50

23:00

10

-

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:45

03:10

25

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:05

04:15

10

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

05:44

05:46

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

07:20

07:30

10

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

07:43

07:45

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

10:58

11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Pandhurna (PAR)

12:09

12:10

1

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

14:25

14:40

15

-

2

N.A

Bhandara Road (BRD)

15:39

15:41

2

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

16:38

16:40

2

-

2

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

17:57

17:59

2

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

18:50

18:55

5

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

19:30

19:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:23

20:25

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:35

21:50

15

-

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

22:31

22:36

5

-

2

N.A

Sakti (SKT)

22:56

22:58

2

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

23:39

23:44

5

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

01:10

01:15

5

-

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:05

02:25

20

-

3

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

03:35

03:37

2

-

3

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

05:25

05:27

2

-

3

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

05:38

05:40

2

-

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

06:22

06:24

2

-

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

07:15

07:20

5

-

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

08:05

08:10

5

-

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

08:30

08:35

5

-

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

10:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shraddha Sethu Express(22614) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express(20923) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhidham Junction

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Express(14824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)(12663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:40 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Bogibeel)(20506) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved)(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Ernakulam Express (PT)(18189) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikar - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival