Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01703/

Check the current running status of 01703/Rewa - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01703 / Rewa - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rewa,REWA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 12:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewa (REWA)

origin

23:15

-

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

00:43

00:45

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

01:50

02:00

10

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

04:40

04:45

5

-

2

N.A

Khurai (KYE)

05:28

05:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

06:20

06:30

10

-

2

N.A

Mandi Bamora (MABA)

06:50

06:52

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:35

07:37

2

-

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

09:30

09:35

5

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

09:50

09:51

1

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

10:26

10:28

2

-

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

11:05

11:06

1

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

12:15

12:30

15

-

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

13:33

13:35

2

-

2

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

14:30

14:40

10

-

2

N.A

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

15:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Utsarg Express(15083) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Farrukhabad Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pooja SF Express(12414) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT)(12558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Asansol - Tatanagar Express(13512) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tungabhadra Express(17023) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kurnool City(KRNT) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Kurnool City 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Express(14810) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 07:06 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity Express(18301) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Rayagada

  • Katihar - Patna InterCity Express(15713) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction