Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01663/Dharwad - Habibganj Special Fare Special

Check the current running status of 01663/Dharwad - Habibganj Special Fare Special which runs between DWR to HBJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01663 / Dharwad - Habibganj Special Fare Special(DWR - HBJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Dharwad,DWR
  • Start Date 16 May 2020
  • Last Updated 02 May 2020 09:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharwad (DWR)

origin

22:50

-

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

00:20

00:22

2

-

2

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

00:57

00:58

1

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

01:40

01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

02:35

02:36

1

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

04:30

04:40

10

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

04:55

04:58

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

06:05

06:07

2

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

07:07

07:10

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:25

10:45

20

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

12:05

12:20

15

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

13:57

14:00

3

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

15:58

16:00

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

17:20

17:25

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:10

20:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

23:40

23:45

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

02:20

02:25

5

-

3

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

02:50

02:52

2

-

3

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

04:20

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Dharwad,DWR
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Mar 2020 22:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharwad (DWR)

origin

22:50

-

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

00:20

00:22

2

-

2

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

00:57

00:58

1

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

01:40

01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

02:35

02:36

1

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

04:30

04:40

10

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

04:55

04:58

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

06:05

06:07

2

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

07:07

07:10

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:25

10:45

20

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

12:05

12:20

15

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

13:57

14:00

3

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

15:58

16:00

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

17:20

17:25

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:10

20:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

23:40

23:45

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

02:20

02:25

5

-

3

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

02:50

02:52

2

-

3

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

04:20

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 01663 / Dharwad - Habibganj Special Fare Special

Station Arrival 2020-05-23 2020-05-16 2020-05-09 2020-05-02 2020-04-25 2020-04-18 2020-04-11
Dharwad (DWR) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Londa Junction (LD) 00:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Khanapur (KNP) 00:57 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Belagavi (BGM) 01:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ghataprabha (GPB) 02:35 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 04:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Sangli (SLI) 04:55 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Karad (KRD) 06:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Satara (STR) 07:07 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Pune Junction (PUNE) 10:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Daund Junction (DD) 12:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ahmednagar (ANG) 13:57 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kopargaon (KPG) 15:58 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Manmad Junction (MMR) 17:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 20:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 23:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Itarsi Junction (ET) 02:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Hoshangabad (HBD) 02:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
HabibGanj (HBJ) 04:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival