Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01657/Habibganj - Patna SpecialFare Diwali SF Special

Check the current running status of 01657/Habibganj - Patna SpecialFare Diwali SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01657 / Habibganj - Patna SpecialFare Diwali SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HabibGanj,HBJ
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 01:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HabibGanj (HBJ)

origin

16:20

-

-

1

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

17:18

17:20

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:55

18:15

20

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

21:50

22:00

10

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

23:15

23:20

5

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

01:50

01:52

2

-

2

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

03:30

03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:00

06:10

10

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

07:50

07:52

2

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

09:00

09:02

2

-

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

09:40

09:42

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A