Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01160/

Check the current running status of 01160/MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01160 / MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 May 2021 18:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin

13:25

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

14:28

14:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

14:46

14:48

2

-

1

N.A

Puttur (PUT)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

16:05

16:10

5

-

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

18:38

18:39

1

-

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

21:00

21:05

5

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

23:02

23:04

2

-

1

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

02:32

02:35

3

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

08:10

08:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khadki (KK)

08:30

08:32

2

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

10:47

10:50

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

11:22

11:25

3

-

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

11:52

11:55

3

-

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

12:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Okha - Gorakhpur Festival Special(05046) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Gorakhpur Junction -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Patliputra SF Festival Special(03256) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tarighat - Dildarnagar Passenger Special(03648) Departed from Tarighat•(TRG) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Dildarnagar Junction(DLN) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Dildarnagar Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Mahesana DEMU Special(09431) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Mahesana Junction(MSH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Mahesana Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone MEMU Special(03694) Departed from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Dehri On Sone(DOS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Dehri On Sone 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagda - Kota COVID-19 Special(09801) Departed from Nagda Junction(NAD) at 15:02 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Kota Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Ambala Cantt. Intercity COVID - 19 Special (via Saharanpur)(04521) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Ambala Cantt. Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special(04402) Departed from Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota Jan Shatabdi Special(02060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 12:45 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Kota Junction -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Express Special(04822) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival