Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01034/Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Ganga Festival Special

Check the current running status of 01034/Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Ganga Festival Special which runs between DBG to PUNE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01034 / Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Ganga Festival Special(DBG - PUNE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 14 May 2021
  • Last Updated 16 May 2021 07:01
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

/16:47

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

17:01/16:54

17:03/16:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

18:00/17:50

18:20/18:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

19:53/19:05

19:58/19:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

20:43/20:05

20:50/20:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

21:04/20:20

21:05/20:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

22:31/22:45

22:55/22:55

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

00:10/00:05

00:12/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

01:38/01:16

01:42/01:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

02:23/02:06

02:26/02:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Varanasi City (BCY)

02:58/03:03

03:05/03:05

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

03:20/03:30

03:40/03:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

03:52/03:55

03:58/03:57

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

04:44/05:17

05:19/05:19

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Rambag (PRRB)

06:23/06:36

06:38/06:38

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:47/06:50

07:20/07:20

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

11:04/11:15

11:30/11:20

26 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Junction (KTE)

12:53/12:35

13:00/12:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:08/14:00

14:20/14:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

15:26/15:16

15:28/15:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

16:30/16:18

16:32/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:33/17:40

17:50/17:50

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

19:52/20:27

20:30/20:30

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:18/22:20

22:26/22:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:14/00:55

01:32/01:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

3

Platform 4

Kopargaon (KPG)

02:22/02:28

02:30/02:30

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Belapur (BAP)

03:17/03:23

03:25/03:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

04:25/04:17

04:28/04:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 2

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

05:53/05:53

05:55/05:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:00/07:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 07 May 2021
  • Last Updated 09 May 2021 07:01
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

16:47/16:47

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

16:58/16:54

17:00/16:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

17:43/17:50

18:10/18:10

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

19:15/19:05

19:20/19:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

20:13/20:05

20:15/20:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

20:26/20:20

20:28/20:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

22:17/22:45

22:55/22:55

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

00:05/00:05

00:11/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

01:28/01:16

01:32/01:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

02:09/02:06

02:11/02:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi City (BCY)

02:44/03:03

03:05/03:05

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

03:28/03:30

03:40/03:40

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Manduadih (MUV)

03:53/03:55

03:57/03:57

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

04:45/05:17

05:19/05:19

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Rambag (PRRB)

06:16/06:36

06:38/06:38

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:49/06:50

07:20/07:20

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Satna Junction (STA)

10:57/11:15

11:20/11:20

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Katni Junction (KTE)

12:36/12:35

12:46/12:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:54/14:00

14:15/14:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

15:22/15:16

15:24/15:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

16:30/16:18

16:32/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:30/17:40

17:50/17:50

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

19:52/20:27

20:30/20:30

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:20/22:20

22:28/22:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:56/00:55

01:01/01:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 4

Kopargaon (KPG)

02:23/02:28

02:30/02:30

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Belapur (BAP)

03:28/03:23

03:30/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

04:24/04:17

04:27/04:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

Platform 2

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

05:51/05:53

05:55/05:55

4 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

06:59/07:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 30 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 02 May 2021 07:05
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

/16:47

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

16:58/16:54

17:00/16:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

17:47/17:50

18:10/18:10

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

19:33/19:05

19:40/19:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

20:50/20:05

20:55/20:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

21:07/20:20

21:09/20:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

22:35/22:45

22:55/22:55

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

00:15/00:05

00:20/00:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

01:40/01:16

01:44/01:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

02:21/02:06

02:23/02:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Varanasi City (BCY)

02:57/03:03

03:06/03:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

03:15/03:30

03:40/03:40

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

03:52/03:55

03:58/03:57

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

04:44/05:17

05:19/05:19

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Rambag (PRRB)

06:21/06:36

06:38/06:38

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:48/06:50

07:20/07:20

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

11:19/11:15

11:24/11:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Junction (KTE)

12:41/12:35

13:00/12:40

19 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:09/14:00

14:23/14:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

15:46/15:16

15:48/15:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

17:09/16:18

17:10/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:15/17:40

18:24/17:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 5

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

20:34/20:27

20:38/20:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:42/22:20

22:53/22:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:16/00:55

01:21/01:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

Platform 4

Kopargaon (KPG)

02:25/02:28

02:30/02:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Belapur (BAP)

03:11/03:23

03:25/03:25

14 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

04:16/04:17

04:20/04:20

4 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

05:44/05:53

05:55/05:55

11 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:03/07:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 6

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 23 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 25 Apr 2021 07:52
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

/16:47

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

16:58/16:54

16:59/16:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

17:50/17:50

18:15/18:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

19:15/19:05

19:26/19:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

Update/20:05

20:24/20:10

27022494 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

20:30/20:20

20:50/20:22

20 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

22:36/22:45

22:55/22:55

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

00:25/00:05

00:29/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

01:57/01:16

02:00/01:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

02:36/02:06

02:38/02:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Varanasi City (BCY)

03:19/03:03

03:22/03:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

03:31/03:30

03:41/03:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Manduadih (MUV)

03:57/03:55

04:01/03:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

04:50/05:17

05:19/05:19

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Rambag (PRRB)

06:32/06:36

06:38/06:38

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:46/06:50

07:20/07:20

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

11:21/11:15

11:27/11:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Junction (KTE)

12:52/12:35

12:57/12:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:26/14:00

14:43/14:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

16:15/15:16

16:17/15:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

17:20/16:18

17:22/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:31/17:40

18:46/17:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 5

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

21:06/20:27

21:10/20:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:12/22:20

23:30/22:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:22/00:55

01:27/01:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

Platform 4

Kopargaon (KPG)

03:33/02:28

03:38/02:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

3

Platform 2

Belapur (BAP)

04:14/03:23

04:16/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

3

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

05:10/04:17

05:12/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

3

Platform 2

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

06:36/05:53

06:39/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

3

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:51/07:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 31 min

3

Platform 6

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 16 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 18 Apr 2021 07:13
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

/16:47

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

17:01/16:54

17:03/16:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

17:50/17:50

18:15/18:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

19:15/19:05

19:26/19:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

20:47/20:05

21:07/20:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

21:19/20:20

21:20/20:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

22:26/22:45

22:55/22:55

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

00:02/00:05

00:10/00:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

01:43/01:16

01:46/01:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

02:22/02:06

02:24/02:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Varanasi City (BCY)

02:58/03:03

03:05/03:05

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

03:20/03:30

03:40/03:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Manduadih (MUV)

03:56/03:55

04:01/03:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

04:50/05:17

05:19/05:19

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Rambag (PRRB)

06:19/06:36

06:38/06:38

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:47/06:50

07:20/07:20

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Satna Junction (STA)

11:09/11:15

11:21/11:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Junction (KTE)

12:43/12:35

12:48/12:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:07/14:00

14:18/14:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

15:32/15:16

15:34/15:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

16:35/16:18

16:37/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:43/17:40

17:53/17:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

20:03/20:27

20:30/20:30

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:16/22:20

22:25/22:25

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:44/00:55

01:00/01:00

16 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Kopargaon (KPG)

02:10/02:28

02:30/02:30

20 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Belapur (BAP)

03:22/03:23

03:25/03:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

04:25/04:17

04:26/04:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

Platform 2

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

05:53/05:53

05:55/05:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:12/07:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 6

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 09 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 11 Apr 2021 07:22
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

/16:47

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

17:00/16:54

17:02/16:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

17:51/17:50

18:11/18:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

19:11/19:05

19:16/19:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

19:59/20:05

20:10/20:10

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

20:21/20:20

20:22/20:22

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

22:30/22:45

22:55/22:55

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

00:31/00:05

00:34/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

02:11/01:16

02:14/01:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

02:51/02:06

02:53/02:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Varanasi City (BCY)

03:23/03:03

03:24/03:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

03:35/03:30

03:42/03:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

03:54/03:55

03:58/03:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

04:45/05:17

05:19/05:19

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Rambag (PRRB)

06:34/06:36

06:38/06:38

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:53/06:50

07:23/07:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 8

Satna Junction (STA)

10:59/11:15

11:20/11:20

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Katni Junction (KTE)

12:32/12:35

12:40/12:40

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:02/14:00

14:14/14:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

15:31/15:16

15:32/15:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Pipariya (PPI)

16:35/16:18

16:37/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:31/17:40

17:50/17:50

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

19:58/20:27

20:30/20:30

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:14/22:20

22:25/22:25

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:20/00:55

01:28/01:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

Platform 4

Kopargaon (KPG)

02:21/02:28

02:40/02:30

19 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

Platform 2

Belapur (BAP)

03:37/03:23

03:44/03:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

04:37/04:17

04:39/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

Platform 2

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

05:57/05:53

05:59/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:21/07:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

3

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 01034 / Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Ganga Festival Special

Station Arrival 2021-05-14 2021-05-07 2021-04-30 2021-04-23 2021-04-16 2021-04-09 2021-04-02
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 16:54 7 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 7 min 6 min 0 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 17:50 10 min -6 min -2 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 19:05 48 min 10 min 28 min 10 min 10 min 6 min 0 min
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 20:05 38 min 8 min 45 min 14 min 42 min -5 min 0 min
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 20:20 44 min 6 min 47 min 10 min 59 min 1 min 0 min
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 22:45 -13 min -27 min -9 min -8 min -18 min -14 min 0 min
Ballia (BUI) 00:05 5 min 0 min 10 min 20 min -2 min 26 min 0 min
Ghazipur City (GCT) 01:16 22 min 12 min 24 min 41 min 27 min 55 min 0 min
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 02:06 17 min 3 min 15 min 30 min 16 min 45 min 0 min
Varanasi City (BCY) 03:03 -4 min -18 min -5 min 16 min -4 min 20 min 0 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 03:30 -9 min -2 min -15 min 1 min -10 min 5 min 0 min
Manduadih (MUV) 03:55 -2 min -1 min -2 min 2 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:17 -32 min -32 min -33 min -27 min -27 min -31 min 0 min
Prayagraj Rambag (PRRB) 06:36 -12 min -19 min -14 min -3 min -16 min -1 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 06:50 -2 min 0 min -1 min -3 min -2 min 3 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 11:15 -10 min -17 min 4 min 6 min -5 min -15 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 12:35 18 min 1 min 6 min 17 min 8 min -2 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 14:00 8 min -5 min 9 min 26 min 7 min 2 min 0 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 15:16 10 min 6 min 30 min 59 min 16 min 15 min 0 min
Pipariya (PPI) 16:18 12 min 12 min 51 min 62 min 17 min 17 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 17:40 -6 min -9 min 35 min 51 min 3 min -8 min 0 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 20:27 -34 min -34 min 7 min 39 min -23 min -28 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:20 -1 min 0 min 22 min 52 min -3 min -5 min 0 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 00:55 19 min 1 min 21 min 27 min -10 min 25 min 0 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 02:28 -6 min -5 min -3 min 65 min -18 min -7 min 0 min
Belapur (BAP) 03:23 -6 min 5 min -12 min 51 min -1 min 14 min 0 min
Ahmednagar (ANG) 04:17 8 min 7 min -1 min 53 min 8 min 20 min 0 min
Daund Chord Line (DDCC) 05:53 0 min -2 min -9 min 43 min 0 min 4 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 07:20 -19 min -20 min -16 min 31 min -7 min 1 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rishikesh - Barmer Festival Special(04887) Departed from Rishikesh(RKSH) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Barmer -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamayani COVID - 19 Special(01071) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 14:00 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Varanasi Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Daund - Pune Shuttle Special(01492) Departed from Daund Junction(DD) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special(04604) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 17:40 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Bathinda Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Balurghat - Malda Town Passenger Special(05422) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at 17:02 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cuttack - Puri Express Special(08431) Departed from Cuttack Junction(CTC) at 17:00 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Puri 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raghunathpur - Patna MEMU Express Special(03278) Departed from Raghunathpur(RPR) at 16:15 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Varanasi City - Bhatni MEMU Express Special(05148) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Bhatni Junction(BTT) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhatni Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rameswaram - Tiruchchirappalli Special(06850) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Tiruchchirappalli COVID-19 SF Special(02628) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival