Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01012/Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT SF SpecialFare Special

Check the current running status of 01012/Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT SF SpecialFare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01012 / Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT SF SpecialFare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station NAGPUR,NGP
  • Start Date 22 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Sep 2019 11:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

NAGPUR (NGP)

origin

13:50

-

-

1

N.A

wardha Junction (WR)

15:00

15:03

3

-

1

N.A

PULGAON JN (PLO)

15:28

15:30

2

-

1

N.A

DHAMANGAON (DMN)

15:47

15:49

2

-

1

N.A

CHANDUR (CND)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

BADNERA JN (BD)

16:25

16:30

5

-

1

N.A

AKOLA JN (AK)

17:22

17:25

3

-

1

N.A

SHEGAON (SEG)

18:03

18:05

2

-

1

N.A

MALKAPUR (MKU)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

19:30

19:40

10

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

20:05

20:07

2

-

1

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

21:40

21:42

2

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:42

22:45

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

01:25

01:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

03:07

03:10

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

03:27

03:30

3

-

2

N.A

Mumbai Dadar Central (DR)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Mumbai CST (CSMT)

04:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A