Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01012/

Check the current running status of 01012/Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT SF SpecialFare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01012 / Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT SF SpecialFare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station NAGPUR,NGP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 23 Jan 2020 01:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

NAGPUR (NGP)

origin

13:50

-

-

1

N.A

wardha Junction (WR)

15:00

15:03

3

-

1

N.A

PULGAON JN (PLO)

15:28

15:30

2

-

1

N.A

DHAMANGAON (DMN)

15:47

15:49

2

-

1

N.A

CHANDUR (CND)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

BADNERA JN (BD)

16:25

16:30

5

-

1

N.A

AKOLA JN (AK)

17:22

17:25

3

-

1

N.A

SHEGAON (SEG)

18:03

18:05

2

-

1

N.A

MALKAPUR (MKU)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

19:30

19:40

10

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

20:05

20:07

2

-

1

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

21:40

21:42

2

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:42

22:45

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

01:25

01:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

03:07

03:10

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

03:27

03:30

3

-

2

N.A

Mumbai Dadar Central (DR)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Mumbai CST (CSMT)

04:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express(18310) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2020-01-23 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 440 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2020-01-23 Status: On Time Arrived Darbhanga Junction

  • Amrapali Express(15708) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2020-01-23 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 330 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Express (UnReserved)(14233) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at on 2020-01-22 Reached its Destination Mankapur Junction(MUR) at destination on 2020-01-23 Status: Late Arrived Mankapur Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Kanpur Central Shatabdi Express(12034) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 19:30 on 2020-01-22 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2020-01-23 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Jaipur Express(19716) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 12:15 on 2020-01-22 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-23 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Ranchi Garib Rath Express(12878) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:30 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2020-01-23 Status: Late Arrived Ranchi Junction 839 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Pratapgarh InterCity Express (UnReserved)(14124) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 17:14 on 2020-01-22 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 146 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - New Delhi Vande Bharat Express(22435) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-01-22 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-23 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 125 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Abha Toofan Express(13008) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 21:00 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 344 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival