95220 BL34 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    BL34 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
  • Number
    95220
  • Source
    Badlapur/BUD
  • Destination
    Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT
  • Train Avg. speed
    47km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    66km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 23m
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Mumbai Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    95219
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

95220/ BL34 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Badlapur and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is 66km and average speed of the train is 47km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 95220/ BL34 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Badlapur(BUD) origin 15:23 origin 0
Ambernath(ABH) 15:31 15:32 1 0
Ulhasnagar(ULNR) 15:35 15:36 1 0
Vithalwadi(VLDI) 15:37 15:38 1 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 15:42 15:43 1 0
Dombivli(DI) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Thane(TNA) 16:03 16:04 1 0
Mulund(MLND) 16:07 16:08 1 0
Ghatkopar(GC) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Kurla Junction(CLA) 16:23 16:24 1 0
Dadar Central(DR) 16:31 16:32 1 0
Byculla(BY) 16:37 16:38 1 0
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) 16:46 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
BL32 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95218 Badlapur 14:11 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 15:32 Daily
BL30 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95216 Badlapur 13:22 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 14:46 Daily
BL46 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95210 Badlapur 18:55 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 20:15 Daily
BL48 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95212 Badlapur 19:35 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 20:58 Daily
BL14 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95206 Badlapur 09:29 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 10:54 Daily
BL18 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95208 Badlapur 10:42 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12:07 Daily
BL8 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95202 Badlapur 06:55 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 08:16 Daily
BL10 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95204 Badlapur 08:11 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 09:32 Daily
BL4 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96204 Badlapur 06:15 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 08:04 Daily
BL6 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96206 Badlapur 06:47 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 08:33 Daily
BL50 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95232 Badlapur 20:03 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 21:30 Daily
BL2 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96202 Badlapur 05:41 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 07:28 Daily
BL44 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95230 Badlapur 18:15 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19:36 Daily
BL42 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95228 Badlapur 17:31 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 18:50 Daily
BL38 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95224 Badlapur 16:21 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 17:41 Daily
BL40 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95226 Badlapur 17:04 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 18:23 Daily
BL34 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95220 Badlapur 15:23 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 16:46 Daily
BL36 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local 95222 Badlapur 15:42 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 17:05 Daily
BL58 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96226 Badlapur 21:37 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:26 Daily
BL60 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96228 Badlapur 21:58 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:48 Daily
BL28 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96222 Badlapur 12:22 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 14:11 Daily
BL52 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96224 Badlapur 20:24 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 22:14 Daily
BL26 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96220 Badlapur 12:00 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13:50 Daily
BL24 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96218 Badlapur 11:41 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13:34 Daily
BL20 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96214 Badlapur 10:58 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12:54 Daily
BL22 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96216 Badlapur 11:23 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13:18 Daily
BL12 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96210 Badlapur 08:53 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 10:44 Daily
BL16 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96212 Badlapur 10:27 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12:16 Daily
BL62 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local 96234 Badlapur 23:31 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 01:19 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12046/ Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express run from Chandigarh Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of 12:00 and arrival time of 15:23. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
11061/ Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga (Pawan) Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Darbhanga Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 01:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13239/ Patna - Kota Express (Via Sultanpur) run from Patna Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:38. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
12367/ Vikramshila Express run from Bhagalpur Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of 11:15 and arrival time of 08:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16525/ Kanniyakumari - KSR Bengaluru (Island) Express (PT) run from Kanniyakumari to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:32. Train runs on following days (Daily)