82120 Mau - Mumbai LTT Pooja Suvidha Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mau - Mumbai LTT Pooja Suvidha Special
  • Number
    82120
  • Source
    Mau Junction/MAU
  • Destination
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Train Avg. speed
    52km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1741km
  • Train Travel Time
    33h 35m
  • Type of Train
    Suvidha Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
    82119
  • Stops
    23
  • Avilable Class
    3A, SL

82120/ Mau - Mumbai LTT Pooja Suvidha Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Mau Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is 1741km and average speed of the train is 52km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 82120/ Mau - Mumbai LTT Pooja Suvidha Special has 23 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – (3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Mau Junction(MAU) origin 19:25 origin 0
Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) 20:46 20:48 2 0
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 22:35 23:05 30 0
Mirzapur(MZP) 00:48 00:50 2 1
Allahabad Chheoki Junction(ACOI) 02:05 02:10 5 1
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 04:18 04:20 2 1
Satna Junction(STA) 05:20 05:30 10 1
Katni Murwara(KMZ) 07:05 07:25 20 1
Damoh(DMO) 08:40 08:42 2 1
Saugor(SGO) 09:58 10:00 2 1
Bina Junction(BINA) 11:30 11:35 5 1
Vidisha(BHS) 12:38 12:40 2 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 13:35 13:40 5 1
Hoshangabad(HBD) 14:52 14:54 2 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 15:40 15:45 5 1
Harda(HD) 17:00 17:02 2 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 18:30 18:33 3 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 20:05 20:10 5 1
Nasik Road(NK) 23:42 23:45 3 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 01:25 01:30 5 2
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 03:08 03:10 2 2
Thane(TNA) 03:38 03:40 2 2
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 05:00 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22808/ MGR Chennai Central - Santragachi AC SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Santragachi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:49. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
15038/ Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved) run from Kasganj Junction to Kanpur Anwarganj. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:13. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17214/ Nagarsol - Narsapur Express (Via Warangal) run from Nagarsol to Narasapur. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:46. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
12791/ Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT) run from Secunderabad Junction to Danapur. Depart time of 09:37 and arrival time of 19:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22910/ Puri - Valsad SuperFast Express (PT) run from Puri to Valsad. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:10. Train runs on following days (Sunday)