82120 Mau - Mumbai LTT Pooja Suvidha Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mau - Mumbai LTT Pooja Suvidha Special
  • Number
    82120
  • Source
    Mau Junction/MAU
  • Destination
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Train Avg. speed
    52km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1741km
  • Train Travel Time
    33h 35m
  • Type of Train
    Suvidha Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
    82119
  • Stops
    23
  • Avilable Class
    3A, SL

82120/ Mau - Mumbai LTT Pooja Suvidha Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Mau Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is 1741km and average speed of the train is 52km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 82120/ Mau - Mumbai LTT Pooja Suvidha Special has 23 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – (3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Mau Junction(MAU) origin 19:25 origin 0
Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) 20:46 20:48 2 0
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 22:35 23:05 30 0
Mirzapur(MZP) 00:48 00:50 2 1
Allahabad Chheoki Junction(ACOI) 02:05 02:10 5 1
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 04:18 04:20 2 1
Satna Junction(STA) 05:20 05:30 10 1
Katni Murwara(KMZ) 07:05 07:25 20 1
Damoh(DMO) 08:40 08:42 2 1
Saugor(SGO) 09:58 10:00 2 1
Bina Junction(BINA) 11:30 11:35 5 1
Vidisha(BHS) 12:38 12:40 2 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 13:35 13:40 5 1
Hoshangabad(HBD) 14:52 14:54 2 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 15:40 15:45 5 1
Harda(HD) 17:00 17:02 2 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 18:30 18:33 3 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 20:05 20:10 5 1
Nasik Road(NK) 23:42 23:45 3 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 01:25 01:30 5 2
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 03:08 03:10 2 2
Thane(TNA) 03:38 03:40 2 2
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 05:00 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mau - Mumbai LTT Pooja Suvidha Special 82120 Mau Junction 19:25 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:00 Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

24227/ Varuna Express run from Varanasi Junction to Kanpur Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22960/ Jamnagar - Surat InterCity Express run from Jamnagar to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:50. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
19410/ Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express run from Gorakhpur Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Saturday)
19107/ Bhavnagar (T.) - Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express run from Bhavnagar Terminus to Udhampur. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
17011/ Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaznagar Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Sirpur Kaghaznagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)