82114 Jaipur - Pune Suvidha Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Jaipur - Pune Suvidha Special
  • Number
    82114
  • Source
    Jaipur Junction/JP
  • Destination
    Pune Junction/PUNE
  • Train Avg. speed
    55km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1296km
  • Train Travel Time
    23h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Suvidha Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
    82113
  • Stops
    21
  • Avilable Class

82114/ Jaipur - Pune Suvidha Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Jaipur Junction and Pune Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1296km and average speed of the train is 55km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 82114/ Jaipur - Pune Suvidha Special has 21 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Jaipur Junction(JP) origin 21:55 origin 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 22:54 22:56 2 0
Kishangarh(KSG) 23:38 23:40 2 0
Ajmer Junction(AII) 00:15 00:20 5 1
Bijainagar(BJNR) 01:10 01:15 5 1
Bhilwara(BHL) 02:17 02:22 5 1
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 03:40 03:45 5 1
Nimbahera(NBH) 04:08 04:10 2 1
Nimach(NMH) 04:33 04:35 2 1
Mandsor(MDS) 05:15 05:17 2 1
Jaora(JAO) 06:02 06:04 2 1
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 07:05 07:15 10 1
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 11:30 11:35 5 1
Bharuch Junction(BH) 12:27 12:29 2 1
Surat(ST) 13:45 13:50 5 1
Valsad(BL) 14:41 14:43 2 1
Vapi(VAPI) 15:02 15:04 2 1
Vasai Road(BSR) 16:50 17:05 15 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 17:57 18:00 3 1
Lonavala(LNL) 20:08 20:10 2 1
Pune Junction(PUNE) 21:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Jaipur - Pune SF Express (PT) 12940 Jaipur Junction 09:15 Pune Junction 08:05 Tuesday Saturday

Recently Searched Trains

22155/ Solapur - Miraj SF Express run from Solapur to Miraj Junction. Depart time of 07:05 and arrival time of 11:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15708/ Amrapali Express run from Amritsar Junction to Katihar Junction. Depart time of 07:10 and arrival time of 20:21. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12591/ Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of 06:36 and arrival time of 04:49. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
13016/ Bhagalpur - Howrah Kaviguru Express run from Bhagalpur Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:36. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12932/ Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central AC Double Decker Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:59. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)