77675 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU
  • Number
    77675
  • Source
    Kacheguda/KCG
  • Destination
    Miryalaguda/MRGA
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    154km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 45m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
  • Return Train
    67218
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

77675/ Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kacheguda and Miryalaguda. The total distance covered by the train is 154km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 77675/ Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kacheguda(KCG) origin 19:10 origin 0
Vidya Nagar(VAR) 19:12 19:13 1 0
Jamai Osmania(JOO) 19:15 19:16 1 0
Arts College(ATC) 19:18 19:19 1 0
Sitafalmandi(STPD) 19:24 19:25 1 0
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 19:35 19:36 1 0
Charlapalli(CHZ) 20:07 20:08 1 0
Ghatkesar(GT) 20:17 20:18 1 0
Bibinagar(BN) 20:26 20:27 1 0
Nagireddipalli(NRDP) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Valigonda(VLG) 21:08 21:09 1 0
Ramannapet(RMNP) 21:23 21:24 1 0
Chityala(CTYL) 21:39 21:40 1 0
ShriRampuram(SRMR) 21:52 21:53 1 0
Nalgonda(NLDA) 22:04 22:05 1 0
Tipparthi(TPPI) 22:20 22:21 1 0
Miryalaguda(MRGA) 22:55 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU 77675 Kacheguda 19:10 Miryalaguda 22:55 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU 67215 Kacheguda 19:10 Miryalaguda 22:55 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday Sunday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU ?
  • Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU Train Number is 77675.

  • How many days in a week 77675 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU runs ?
  • 77675 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 77675 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 77675 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU train is 1m at Vidya Nagar, Jamai Osmania, Arts College, Sitafalmandi, Malkajgiri Junction, Charlapalli, Ghatkesar, Bibinagar, Nagireddipalli, Valigonda, Ramannapet, Chityala, ShriRampuram, Nalgonda, Tipparthi,

  • What is the Schedule of Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU ?
  • Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU runs between Kacheguda to Miryalaguda. It departs from Kacheguda at 19:10 and reaches Miryalaguda/MRGA at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 77675 ?
  • 77675 arrives on platform number 4 at Kacheguda and at platform number at Miryalaguda.

  • What is the travel route and time of Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU?
  • Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU took 3h 45m to cover total distance of 154km between Kacheguda and Miryalaguda.

  • What is the last station of Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Miryalaguda at 22:55 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains