75013 Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    75013
  • Source
    Gorakhpur Junction/GKP
  • Destination
    Nautanwa/NTV
  • Train Avg. speed
    27km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    82km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    55058
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class

75013/ Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Gorakhpur Junction and Nautanwa. The total distance covered by the train is 82km and average speed of the train is 27km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 75013/ Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) origin 06:10 origin 0
Nakaha Jungle(JEA) 06:20 06:22 2 0
Maniram(MIM) 06:31 06:33 2 0
Kauriaa Jungle(JKI) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Peppeganj(PJ) 06:51 06:53 2 0
Rawat Ganj(RJ) 06:58 06:59 1 0
Mahawan Khor Halt(MVKR) 07:03 07:04 1 0
Ramchaura(RCRA) 07:08 07:09 1 0
Campierganj(CM) 07:13 07:15 2 0
Loharpurwa(LPW) 07:24 07:25 1 0
Anand Nagar Junction(ANDN) 07:36 07:38 2 0
Lokvidyapith Nagar(LVR) 07:45 07:46 1 0
Purandarpur(PDPR) 07:52 07:53 1 0
Jhamat(JLT) 07:58 07:59 1 0
Lachmipur(LIR) 08:08 08:10 2 0
Bhagirathpur(BHGP) 08:16 08:17 1 0
Naikot(NIT) 08:23 08:24 1 0
Barwa Kalan(BRSA) 08:30 08:31 1 0
Nautanwa(NTV) 09:10 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) 55043 Gorakhpur Junction 18:10 Nautanwa 21:35 Daily
Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) 75015 Gorakhpur Junction 13:50 Nautanwa 17:10 Daily
Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) 75013 Gorakhpur Junction 06:10 Nautanwa 09:10 Daily
Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) 55051 Gorakhpur Junction 15:15 Nautanwa 18:15 Daily
Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) 55057 Gorakhpur Junction 06:10 Nautanwa 09:10 Daily
Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) 55059 Gorakhpur Junction 13:50 Nautanwa 17:10 Daily
Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) 55141 Gorakhpur Junction 08:00 Nautanwa 11:05 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 75013.

  • How many days in a week 75013 Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 75013 Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 75013 Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 75013 Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Nakaha Jungle, Maniram, Peppeganj, Campierganj, Anand Nagar Junction, Lachmipur,

  • What is the Schedule of Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Gorakhpur Junction to Nautanwa. It departs from Gorakhpur Junction at 06:10 and reaches Nautanwa/NTV at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 75013 ?
  • 75013 arrives on platform number 7 at Gorakhpur Junction and at platform number 2 at Nautanwa.

  • What is the travel route and time of Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) took 3h 0m to cover total distance of 82km between Gorakhpur Junction and Nautanwa.

  • What is the last station of Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Nautanwa at 09:10 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains