71095 Diva - Roha DEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Diva - Roha DEMU
  • Number
    71095
  • Source
    Diva Junction/DIVA
  • Destination
    Roha/ROHA
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    DEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

71095/ Diva - Roha DEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Diva Junction and Roha. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 71095/ Diva - Roha DEMU has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Diva Junction(DIVA) origin 20:00 origin 0
Datiwali(DTVL) 20:04 20:05 1 0
Nilaje(NIIJ) 20:10 20:11 1 0
Taloje Panchnand(TPND) 20:19 20:20 1 0
Kalamboli(KLMG) 20:29 20:30 1 0
Panvel Junction(PNVL) 20:37 20:40 3 0
Somatne(SMNE) 20:50 20:51 1 0
Apta(APTA) 21:06 21:07 1 0
Jite(JITE) 21:21 21:22 1 0
Pen(PEN) 21:36 21:37 1 0
Kasu(KASU) 21:49 21:50 1 0
Nagothane(NGTN) 22:04 22:05 1 0
Roha(ROHA) 22:35 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Diva - Roha MEMU 61013 Diva Junction 20:00 Roha 22:35 Daily
Diva - Roha DEMU 71089 Diva Junction 09:10 Roha 11:50 Daily
Diva - Roha MEMU 61011 Diva Junction 08:45 Roha 11:25 Daily
Diva - Roha DEMU 71095 Diva Junction 20:00 Roha 22:35 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

14802/ Indore - Jodhpur Express (via Chittaurgarh) run from Indore Junction to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12862/ Dakshin Link SF Express (UnReserved) run from Kazipet Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of 02:41 and arrival time of 13:56. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16650/ Parasuram Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of 04:06 and arrival time of 21:02. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17688/ Marathwada Express run from Dharmabad to Manmad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:24. Train runs on following days (Daily)