69187 Dahod - Ratlam MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Dahod - Ratlam MEMU
  • Number
    69187
  • Source
    Dahod/DHD
  • Destination
    Ratlam Junction/RTM
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    114km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 5m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    69188
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class

69187/ Dahod - Ratlam MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Dahod and Ratlam Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 114km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 69187/ Dahod - Ratlam MEMU has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Dahod(DHD) origin 22:20 origin 0
Bordi(BIO) 22:27 22:28 1 0
Anas(ANAS) 22:35 22:36 1 0
Meghnagar(MGN) 22:46 22:48 2 0
Thandla Road(THDR) 22:56 22:57 1 0
Bajrangarh(BJG) 23:04 23:05 1 0
Panch Pipila(PCN) 23:12 23:13 1 0
Amargarh(AGR) 23:23 23:24 1 0
Bamnia(BMI) 23:29 23:30 1 0
Bhairongarh(BOG) 23:38 23:39 1 0
Raoti(RTI) 23:53 23:54 1 0
Bildi(BILD) 00:19 00:20 1 1
Morwani(MRN) 00:28 00:29 1 1
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 01:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Dahod - Ratlam MEMU 69181 Dahod 16:30 Ratlam Junction 18:45 Daily
Dahod - Ratlam MEMU 69187 Dahod 22:20 Ratlam Junction 01:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

16841/ Guruvayur - Thiruvananthapuram Intercity Express run from Guruvayur to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14234/ Saryu Express (UnReserved) run from Mankapur Junction to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12862/ Dakshin Link SF Express (UnReserved) run from Kazipet Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)