69182 Ratlam - Dahod MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ratlam - Dahod MEMU
  • Number
    69182
  • Source
    Ratlam Junction/RTM
  • Destination
    Dahod/DHD
  • Train Avg. speed
    47km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    114km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 25m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    69181
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class

69182/ Ratlam - Dahod MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ratlam Junction and Dahod. The total distance covered by the train is 114km and average speed of the train is 47km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 69182/ Ratlam - Dahod MEMU has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ratlam Junction(RTM) origin 08:30 origin 0
Morwani(MRN) 08:44 08:45 1 0
Bildi(BILD) 08:53 08:54 1 0
Raoti(RTI) 09:01 09:02 1 0
Bhairongarh(BOG) 09:13 09:14 1 0
Bamnia(BMI) 09:21 09:22 1 0
Amargarh(AGR) 09:27 09:28 1 0
Panch Pipila(PCN) 09:39 09:40 1 0
Bajrangarh(BJG) 09:46 09:47 1 0
Thandla Road(THDR) 09:54 09:55 1 0
Meghnagar(MGN) 10:01 10:03 2 0
Anas(ANAS) 10:17 10:18 1 0
Bordi(BIO) 10:24 10:25 1 0
Dahod(DHD) 10:55 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ratlam - Dahod MEMU 69182 Ratlam Junction 08:30 Dahod 10:55 Daily
Ratlam - Dahod MEMU 69188 Ratlam Junction 21:35 Dahod 00:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

25014/ Corbett Park Link Express run from Ramnagar to Jaisalmer. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:32. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22958/ Somnath SF Express run from Veraval Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of 21:36 and arrival time of 05:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22957/ Somnath SF Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Veraval Junction. Depart time of 22:10 and arrival time of 06:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22945/ Saurashtra Mail (PT) run from Mumbai Central to Okha. Depart time of 21:37 and arrival time of 15:39. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22939/ Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express (PT) run from Hapa to Bilaspur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:40. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)