69181 Dahod - Ratlam MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Dahod - Ratlam MEMU
  • Number
    69181
  • Source
    Dahod/DHD
  • Destination
    Ratlam Junction/RTM
  • Train Avg. speed
    51km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    114km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 15m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    69182
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class

69181/ Dahod - Ratlam MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Dahod and Ratlam Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 114km and average speed of the train is 51km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 69181/ Dahod - Ratlam MEMU has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Dahod(DHD) origin 16:30 origin 0
Bordi(BIO) 16:38 16:39 1 0
Anas(ANAS) 16:46 16:47 1 0
Meghnagar(MGN) 16:57 16:59 2 0
Thandla Road(THDR) 17:07 17:08 1 0
Bajrangarh(BJG) 17:15 17:16 1 0
Panch Pipila(PCN) 17:23 17:24 1 0
Amargarh(AGR) 17:34 17:35 1 0
Bamnia(BMI) 17:40 17:41 1 0
Bhairongarh(BOG) 17:49 17:50 1 0
Raoti(RTI) 18:00 18:01 1 0
Bildi(BILD) 18:08 18:09 1 0
Morwani(MRN) 18:17 18:18 1 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 18:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Dahod - Ratlam MEMU 69181 Dahod 16:30 Ratlam Junction 18:45 Daily
Dahod - Ratlam MEMU 69187 Dahod 22:20 Ratlam Junction 01:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22943/ Pune - Indore SF Express (PT) run from Pune Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22820/ Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar SF InterCity Express (PT) run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22652/ Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT) run from Palakkad Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22480/ Sarbat Da Bhala Express run from Lohian Khas Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
22435/ Varanasi - New Delhi Vande Bharat Express run from Varanasi Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)