69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU
  • Number
    69177
  • Source
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Destination
    Nandurbar/NDB
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    157km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 50m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    69178
  • Stops
    22
  • Avilable Class

69177/ Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udhna Junction and Nandurbar. The total distance covered by the train is 157km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 69177/ Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU has 22 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udhna Junction(UDN) origin 06:15 origin 0
Chalthan(CHM) 06:27 06:29 2 0
Bagumra(BGMR) 06:36 06:37 1 0
Gangadhara(GGAR) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Bardoli(BIY) 06:53 06:55 2 0
Timbarva(TBV) 07:04 07:05 1 0
Mangrolla(MGRL) 07:10 07:11 1 0
Madhi(MID) 07:18 07:20 2 0
Kaher(KRAI) 07:28 07:29 1 0
Vyara(VYA) 07:39 07:41 2 0
Kikakui Road(KKRD) 07:55 07:56 1 0
Dosvada(DSD) 08:01 08:02 1 0
Ukai Songadh(USD) 08:09 08:11 2 0
Lakkad Kot(LKKD) 08:19 08:20 1 0
Bhadbhunja(BBAI) 08:28 08:29 1 0
Navapur(NWU) 08:40 08:41 1 0
Kolde(KFF) 08:49 08:50 1 0
Chinchpada(CPD) 08:59 09:00 1 0
Khatgaon(KHTG) 09:12 09:13 1 0
Khandbara(KBH) 09:23 09:24 1 0
Dhekwad(DWD) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Nandurbar(NDB) 10:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU Special 09377 Udhna Junction 06:15 Nandurbar 10:00 Daily
Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU 69177 Udhna Junction 06:15 Nandurbar 10:05 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU ?
  • Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU Train Number is 69177.

  • How many days in a week 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU runs ?
  • 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU train is 2m at Chalthan, Bardoli, Madhi, Vyara, Ukai Songadh,

  • What is the Schedule of Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU ?
  • Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU runs between Udhna Junction to Nandurbar. It departs from Udhna Junction at 06:15 and reaches Nandurbar/NDB at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 69177 ?
  • 69177 arrives on platform number at Udhna Junction and at platform number 3 at Nandurbar.

  • What is the travel route and time of Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU?
  • Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU took 3h 50m to cover total distance of 157km between Udhna Junction and Nandurbar.

  • What is the last station of Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Nandurbar at 10:05 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

12138/ PUNJAB MAIL run from Firozpur Cantt Jn to Mumbai CSM Trm. Depart time of 21:45 and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70101/ PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU run from Madgaon Jn to Karwar. Depart time of 19:00 and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66013/ MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL run from Chennai Ctrl Suburban to Arakkonam Jn. Depart time of 20:20 and arrival time of 21:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66010/ AJJ-MMC PASSR run from Arakkonam Jn to Chennai Ctrl Suburban. Depart time of 19:55 and arrival time of 22:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66007/ MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL run from Chennai Ctrl Suburban to Avadi. Depart time of 23:30 and arrival time of 00:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)