69175 Bharuch - Anand MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bharuch - Anand MEMU
  • Number
    69175
  • Source
    Bharuch Junction/BH
  • Destination
    Anand Junction/ANND
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    20
  • Avilable Class

69175/ Bharuch - Anand MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bharuch Junction and Anand Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 69175/ Bharuch - Anand MEMU has 20 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bharuch Junction(BH) origin 05:45 origin 0
Chavaj(CVJ) 05:52 05:53 1 0
Nabipur(NIU) 06:00 06:01 1 0
Varediya(VRE) 06:08 06:09 1 0
Palej(PLJ) 06:19 06:20 1 0
Lakodra Dethan(LKD) 06:28 06:29 1 0
Miyagam Karjan(MYG) 06:43 06:44 1 0
Kashipura Sarar(KSPR) 06:51 06:52 1 0
Itola(ITA) 06:58 06:59 1 0
Varnama(VRM) 07:04 07:05 1 0
Makarpura(MPR) 07:12 07:13 1 0
Vishvamitri(VS) 07:26 07:27 1 0
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 07:40 07:45 5 0
Bajva(BJW) 08:02 08:03 1 0
Ranoli(RNO) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Nandesari(NDR) 08:19 08:20 1 0
Vasad Junction(VDA) 08:26 08:28 2 0
Adas Road(ADD) 08:35 08:36 1 0
Vadod(VXD) 08:42 08:43 1 0
Anand Junction(ANND) 09:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bharuch - Anand Passenger (UnReserved) 59161 Bharuch Junction 05:45 Anand Junction 09:00 Daily
Bharuch - Anand MEMU 69175 Bharuch Junction 06:00 Anand Junction 09:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

14043/ Garhwal Express run from Kotdwar to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12607/ Lalbagh SF Express run from Chennai Central to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12605/ Pallavan Superfast Express run from Chennai Egmore to Karaikkudi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22652/ Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT) run from Palakkad Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19338/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Weekly Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Indore Junction. Depart time of 15:00 and arrival time of 09:43. Train runs on following days (Monday)