69175 Bharuch - Anand MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bharuch - Anand MEMU
  • Number
    69175
  • Source
    Bharuch Junction/BH
  • Destination
    Anand Junction/ANND
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    20
  • Avilable Class

69175/ Bharuch - Anand MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bharuch Junction and Anand Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 69175/ Bharuch - Anand MEMU has 20 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bharuch Junction(BH) origin 05:45 origin 0
Chavaj(CVJ) 05:52 05:53 1 0
Nabipur(NIU) 06:00 06:01 1 0
Varediya(VRE) 06:08 06:09 1 0
Palej(PLJ) 06:19 06:20 1 0
Lakodra Dethan(LKD) 06:28 06:29 1 0
Miyagam Karjan(MYG) 06:43 06:44 1 0
Kashipura Sarar(KSPR) 06:51 06:52 1 0
Itola(ITA) 06:58 06:59 1 0
Varnama(VRM) 07:04 07:05 1 0
Makarpura(MPR) 07:12 07:13 1 0
Vishvamitri(VS) 07:26 07:27 1 0
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 07:40 07:45 5 0
Bajva(BJW) 08:02 08:03 1 0
Ranoli(RNO) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Nandesari(NDR) 08:19 08:20 1 0
Vasad Junction(VDA) 08:26 08:28 2 0
Adas Road(ADD) 08:35 08:36 1 0
Vadod(VXD) 08:42 08:43 1 0
Anand Junction(ANND) 09:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bharuch - Anand Passenger (UnReserved) 59161 Bharuch Junction 05:45 Anand Junction 09:00 Daily
Bharuch - Anand MEMU 69175 Bharuch Junction 06:00 Anand Junction 09:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22692/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22621/ Rameswaram - Kanniyakumari SF Express (PT) run from Rameswaram to Kanniyakumari. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:10. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday, Saturday)
19707/ Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19330/ Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express run from Udaipur City to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19167/ Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)