67280 Ongole - Gudur MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ongole - Gudur MEMU
  • Number
    67280
  • Source
    Ongole/OGL
  • Destination
    Gudur Junction/GDR
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class

67280/ Ongole - Gudur MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ongole and Gudur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 67280/ Ongole - Gudur MEMU has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ongole(OGL) origin 09:45 origin 0
Surareddipalem(SDM) 09:48 09:50 2 0
Tanguturu(TNR) 09:59 10:00 1 0
Singarayakonda(SKM) 10:08 10:09 1 0
Ulavapadu(UPD) 10:18 10:19 1 0
Tettu(TTU) 10:30 10:31 1 0
Kavali(KVZ) 10:42 10:43 1 0
Sri Venkateswarapalem(SVPM) 10:53 10:54 1 0
Bitragunta(BTTR) 11:00 11:05 5 0
Alluru Road(AXR) 11:12 11:13 1 0
Talamanchi(TMC) 11:22 11:23 1 0
Kodavaluru(KJJ) 11:28 11:29 1 0
Padugupadu(PGU) 11:37 11:38 1 0
Nellore(NLR) 11:45 11:46 1 0
Nellore South(NLS) 11:51 11:52 1 0
Vedayapalem(VDE) 11:58 11:59 1 0
Venkatachalam(VKT) 12:08 12:09 1 0
Manubolu(MBL) 12:30 12:31 1 0
Gudur Junction(GDR) 13:10 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22143/ Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Express (Via Latur) (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Bidar. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:26. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
18241/ Durg - Ambikapur Express Cum Passenger (PT) run from Durg Junction to Ambikapur. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:22. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14504/ Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kalka Express run from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Kalka. Depart time of 21:20 and arrival time of 07:36. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Saturday)
12428/ Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Rewa. Depart time of 21:19 and arrival time of 11:12. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18477/ Kalinga Utkal Express (PT) run from Puri to Haridwar. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:08. Train runs on following days (Daily)