67264 Secundrabad - Warangal Push Pull Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Secundrabad - Warangal Push Pull Passenger
  • Number
    67264
  • Source
    Secunderabad Junction/SC
  • Destination
    Warangal/WL
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    142km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 10m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    67265
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

67264/ Secundrabad - Warangal Push Pull Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Secunderabad Junction and Warangal. The total distance covered by the train is 142km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 67264/ Secundrabad - Warangal Push Pull Passenger has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Secunderabad Junction(SC) origin 09:05 origin 0
Moula Ali(MLY) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Charlapalli(CHZ) 09:34 09:35 1 0
Ghatkesar(GT) 09:41 09:42 1 0
Bibinagar(BN) 09:59 10:00 1 0
Bhongir(BG) 10:14 10:15 1 0
Raigir(RAG) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Wangapalli(WP) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Aler(ALER) 10:41 10:42 1 0
Pembarti(PBP) 10:49 10:50 1 0
Jangaon(ZN) 10:57 10:58 1 0
Raghunathpalli(RGP) 11:04 11:05 1 0
Ghanpur(GNP) 11:19 11:20 1 0
Pindial(PQL) 12:14 12:15 1 0
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) 12:47 12:50 3 0
Warangal(WL) 13:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Secundrabad - Warangal Push Pull Passenger 67264 Secunderabad Junction 09:05 Warangal 13:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

14234/ Saryu Express (UnReserved) run from Mankapur Junction to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12862/ Dakshin Link SF Express (UnReserved) run from Kazipet Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)