67232 Guntur - Tirupati MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Guntur - Tirupati MEMU
  • Number
    67232
  • Source
    Guntur Junction/GNT
  • Destination
    Tirupati Main/TPTY
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    49
  • Avilable Class

67232/ Guntur - Tirupati MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Guntur Junction and Tirupati Main. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 67232/ Guntur - Tirupati MEMU has 49 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Guntur Junction(GNT) origin 01:00 origin 0
Vejandla(VJA) 01:11 01:12 1 0
Sangam Jagarlamudi(SJL) 01:17 01:18 1 0
Tenali Junction(TEL) 02:05 02:15 10 0
Tsunduru(TSR) 02:25 02:26 1 0
Modukuru(MDKU) 02:31 02:32 1 0
Nidubrolu(NDO) 02:39 02:40 1 0
Appikatla(APL) 02:52 02:53 1 0
Bapatla(BPP) 03:02 03:03 1 0
Stuartpuram(SPF) 03:11 03:12 1 0
Chirala(CLX) 04:19 04:20 1 0
Jandrapeta(JAQ) 04:26 04:27 1 0
Vetapalem(VTM) 04:32 04:33 1 0
Kottapandillapalli(KPLL) 04:37 04:38 1 0
Kadavakuduru(KVDU) 04:44 04:45 1 0
Chinnaganjam(CJM) 04:52 04:53 1 0
Uppugunduru(UGD) 05:01 05:02 1 0
Raparla Halt(RPRL) 05:07 05:08 1 0
Ammanabrolu(ANB) 05:13 05:14 1 0
Karavadi(KRV) 05:19 05:20 1 0
Ongole(OGL) 05:40 05:42 2 0
Surareddipalem(SDM) 05:53 05:54 1 0
Tanguturu(TNR) 06:03 06:04 1 0
Singarayakonda(SKM) 06:13 06:14 1 0
Ulavapadu(UPD) 06:23 06:24 1 0
Tettu(TTU) 06:35 06:36 1 0
Kavali(KVZ) 06:48 06:49 1 0
Sri Venkateswarapalem(SVPM) 06:59 07:00 1 0
Bitragunta(BTTR) 07:09 07:10 1 0
Alluru Road(AXR) 07:22 07:23 1 0
Talamanchi(TMC) 07:31 07:32 1 0
Kodavaluru(KJJ) 07:37 07:38 1 0
Padugupadu(PGU) 07:44 07:45 1 0
Nellore(NLR) 07:51 07:52 1 0
Nellore South(NLS) 07:56 07:57 1 0
Vedayapalem(VDE) 08:04 08:05 1 0
Venkatachalam(VKT) 08:12 08:13 1 0
Manubolu(MBL) 08:35 08:36 1 0
Gudur Junction(GDR) 09:24 09:25 1 0
Kondagunta(KQA) 09:34 09:35 1 0
Vendodu(VDD) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Nidigallu(NDZ) 09:55 09:56 1 0
Venkatagiri(VKI) 10:02 10:03 1 0
Yellakaru(YLK) 10:18 10:19 1 0
Sri Kalahasti(KHT) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Rachagunneri(RCG) 10:42 10:43 1 0
Yerpedu(YPD) 10:55 10:56 1 0
Renigunta Junction(RU) 11:15 11:20 5 0
Tirupati Main(TPTY) 11:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Guntur - Tirupati MEMU 67232 Guntur Junction 00:30 Tirupati Main 11:50 Daily
Guntur - Tirupati Passenger (UnReserved) 57330 Guntur Junction 01:00 Tirupati Main 11:50 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of 02:01 and arrival time of 20:58. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22918/ Haridwar - Bandra Terminus SF Express run from Haridwar to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:00. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22684/ Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (Via Kacheguda) run from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22481/ Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22420/ Suhaildev SF Express (Via Lucknow) run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Ghazipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)