66032 Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU
  • Number
    66032
  • Source
    Nellore/NLR
  • Destination
    Sullurupeta/SPE
  • Train Avg. speed
    53km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    93km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 45m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    66031
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class

66032/ Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Nellore and Sullurupeta. The total distance covered by the train is 93km and average speed of the train is 53km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 66032/ Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Nellore(NLR) origin 18:05 origin 0
Nellore South(NLS) 18:08 18:09 1 0
Vedayapalem(VDE) 18:12 18:13 1 0
Venkatachalam(VKT) 18:18 18:19 1 0
Manubolu(MBL) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Gudur Junction(GDR) 18:46 18:47 1 0
Odur(ODUR) 18:48 18:49 1 0
Pedapariya(PYA) 18:58 18:59 1 0
Nayadupeta(NYP) 19:11 19:12 1 0
Doravari Chatram(DVR) 19:23 19:24 1 0
Polireddipalem(PEL) 19:33 19:34 1 0
Sullurupeta(SPE) 19:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU 66036 Nellore 16:00 Sullurupeta 18:20 Daily
Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU 66032 Nellore 18:05 Sullurupeta 19:50 Daily
Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU 66030 Nellore 10:00 Sullurupeta 11:55 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

25036/ Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express Slip run from Ramnagar to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22926/ Paschim Express (Slip) (PT) run from Kalka to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22455/ Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka SF Express (PT) run from Sainagar Shirdi to Kalka. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
19422/ Patna - Ahmedabad Express (PT) run from Patna Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
19416/ Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Ahmedabad Express run from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Tuesday)