66026 Sullurupeta - Chennai Moore Market Complex MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sullurupeta - Chennai Moore Market Complex MEMU
  • Number
    66026
  • Source
    Sullurupeta/SPE
  • Destination
    Chennai Moore Market Complex /MMCC
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    83km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 0m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    66027
  • Stops
    21
  • Avilable Class

66026/ Sullurupeta - Chennai Moore Market Complex MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Sullurupeta and Chennai Moore Market Complex . The total distance covered by the train is 83km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 66026/ Sullurupeta - Chennai Moore Market Complex MEMU has 21 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Sullurupeta(SPE) origin 12:00 origin 0
Akkampeta(AKAT) 12:06 12:07 1 0
Tada(TADA) 12:13 12:14 1 0
Arambakkam(AKM) 12:20 12:21 1 0
Elavur(ELR) 12:29 12:30 1 0
Gummidipundi(GPD) 12:39 12:40 1 0
Kavaraippettai(KVP) 12:45 12:46 1 0
Ponneri(PON) 12:54 12:55 1 0
Anuppambattu(APB) 13:02 13:03 1 0
Minjur(MJR) 13:07 13:08 1 0
Nandiambakkam(NPKM) 13:10 13:11 1 0
Attipattu(AIP) 13:13 13:14 1 0
Attipattu Pudu Nagar(AIPP) 13:16 13:17 1 0
Ennore(ENR) 13:19 13:20 1 0
Kathivakkam(KAVM) 13:21 13:22 1 0
Wimco Nagar(WCN) 13:24 13:25 1 0
Tiruvottiyur(TVT) 13:31 13:32 1 0
Tondiarpet(TNP) 13:38 13:39 1 0
Korukkupet(KOK) 13:41 13:42 1 0
Basin Bridge Junction(BBQ) 13:46 13:47 1 0
Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 14:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Sullurupeta - Chennai EMU 42406 Sullurupeta 06:40 Chennai Moore Market Complex 08:50 Daily
Sullurupeta - Chennai Moore Market Complex EMU 42408 Sullurupeta 10:00 Chennai Moore Market Complex 12:10 Daily
Sullurupeta - Chennai Moore Market EMU 42402 Sullurupeta 05:00 Chennai Moore Market Complex 07:20 Daily
Sullurupeta - Chennai Moore Market EMU 42404 Sullurupeta 05:45 Chennai Moore Market Complex 08:00 Daily
Sullurupeta - Chennai Moore Market Complex MEMU 66028 Sullurupeta 19:55 Chennai Moore Market Complex 21:55 Daily
Sullurupeta - Chennai Moore Market Complex MEMU 66026 Sullurupeta 12:00 Chennai Moore Market Complex 14:00 Daily
Sullurpeta - Chennai EMU 42420 Sullurupeta 20:30 Chennai Moore Market Complex 22:35 Daily
Sullurpeta - Chennai MEMU 66038 Sullurupeta 18:35 Chennai Moore Market Complex 20:45 Daily
Sullurpeta-Chennai Central EMU 42412 Sullurupeta 13:15 Chennai Moore Market Complex 15:25 Daily
Sullurupeta - Chennai Central EMU 42414 Sullurupeta 13:20 Chennai Moore Market Complex 15:30 Daily
Sullurupeta - Chennai Emu Local 42416 Sullurupeta 15:10 Chennai Moore Market Complex 17:40 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

09020/ Chhapra - Udhna SpecialFare Special run from Chhapra Junction to Udhna Junction. Depart time of 14:50 and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22692/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
20811/ Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday)
19707/ Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19167/ Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)