64582 Delhi - Hathras Killah MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Delhi - Hathras Killah MEMU
  • Number
    64582
  • Source
    Old Delhi Junction/DLI
  • Destination
    HATHRAS KILA/HRF
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    166km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 0m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    64581
  • Stops
    26
  • Avilable Class

64582/ Delhi - Hathras Killah MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Old Delhi Junction and HATHRAS KILA. The total distance covered by the train is 166km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 64582/ Delhi - Hathras Killah MEMU has 26 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) origin 17:45 origin 0
Delhi Shahdara Junction(DSA) 18:00 18:01 1 0
Vivek Vihar(VVB) 18:06 18:07 1 0
Sahibabad Junction(SBB) 18:13 18:14 1 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 18:37 18:39 2 0
Maripat(MIU) 18:55 18:56 1 0
Dadri(DER) 19:02 19:03 1 0
Boraki(BRKY) 19:08 19:09 1 0
Ajaibpur(AJR) 19:14 19:15 1 0
Dankaur(DKDE) 19:22 19:23 1 0
Wair(WAIR) 19:32 19:33 1 0
Chola(CHL) 19:38 19:39 1 0
Gangraul Halt(GNRL) 19:47 19:48 1 0
Sikandarpur(SKQ) 19:53 19:54 1 0
Khurja Junction(KRJ) 20:01 20:02 1 0
Kamalpur(KAMP) 20:08 20:09 1 0
Danwar(DAR) 20:15 20:16 1 0
Somna(SOM) 20:25 20:26 1 0
Kulwa(KLA) 20:35 20:36 1 0
Mahrawal(MWUE) 20:41 20:42 1 0
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 20:50 20:51 1 0
Daud Khan(DAQ) 20:57 20:58 1 0
Mandrak(MXK) 21:04 21:05 1 0
Sasni(SNS) 21:11 21:12 1 0
Hathras Junction(HRS) 21:22 21:24 2 0
HATHRAS KILA(HRF) 21:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Delhi - Hathras Killah MEMU 64582 Old Delhi Junction 17:45 HATHRAS KILA 21:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

18622/ Patliputra Express run from Hatia to Patna Junction. Depart time of 22:00 and arrival time of 13:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18615/ Kriya Yoga (Ranchi Hatia) Express run from Howrah Junction to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18410/ Sri Jagannath Express run from Puri to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18248/ Rewa - Bilaspur Express run from Rewa to Bilaspur Junction. Depart time of 22:10 and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18029/ Mumbai LTT - Shalimar Kurla Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)