63105 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU
  • Number
    63105
  • Source
    Sealdah/SDAH
  • Destination
    Lalgola/LGL
  • Train Avg. speed
    48km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    228km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 45m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    63108
  • Stops
    31
  • Avilable Class

63105/ Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Sealdah and Lalgola. The total distance covered by the train is 228km and average speed of the train is 48km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 63105/ Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU has 31 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Sealdah(SDAH) origin 20:20 origin 0
Dum Dum Junction(DDJ) 20:30 20:31 1 0
Barrackpore(BP) 20:49 20:50 1 0
Naihati Junction(NH) 21:15 21:16 1 0
Kanchrapara(KPA) 21:27 21:28 1 0
Kalyani(KYI) 21:31 21:32 1 0
Chakdaha(CDH) 21:44 21:45 1 0
Ranaghat Junction(RHA) 21:57 21:58 1 0
Kalinarayanpur Junction(KLNP) 22:03 22:04 1 0
Krishnanagar City Junction(KNJ) 22:25 22:26 1 0
Bahadurpur(BPD) 22:32 22:33 1 0
Dhubulia(DHU) 22:38 22:39 1 0
Muragacha(MGM) 22:44 22:45 1 0
Bethuadahari(BTY) 22:53 22:54 1 0
Sonadanga(SVH) 22:58 22:59 1 0
Debagram(DEB) 23:06 23:07 1 0
Pagla Chandi(PCX) 23:12 23:13 1 0
Plassey(PLY) 23:19 23:20 1 0
Sirajnagar Halt(SRJN) 23:24 23:25 1 0
Rejinagar(REJ) 23:29 23:30 1 0
Beldanga(BEB) 23:39 23:40 1 0
Bhabta(BFT) 23:44 23:45 1 0
Sargachhi(SGV) 23:49 23:50 1 0
New Balarampur Halt(NBPH) 23:55 23:56 1 0
Berhampore Court(BPC) 00:05 00:06 1 1
Cossimbazar(CSZ) 00:11 00:12 1 1
Murshidabad(MBB) 00:17 00:18 1 1
JiaGanj(JJG) 00:25 00:26 1 1
Bhagwangola(BQG) 00:35 00:36 1 1
Krishnapur(KRP) 00:43 00:44 1 1
Lalgola(LGL) 01:05 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhagirathi Express 13103 Sealdah 18:20 Lalgola 23:05 Daily
Sealdah - Lalgola Passenger (UnReserved) 53171 Sealdah 03:45 Lalgola 09:35 Daily
Sealdah - Lalgola Fast Passenger (UnReserved) 53177 Sealdah 16:40 Lalgola 21:55 Daily
Sealdah - Lalgola Passenger 53175 Sealdah 12:40 Lalgola 18:25 Daily
Sealdah - Lalgola Passenger 53181 Sealdah 23:30 Lalgola 05:00 Daily
Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU 63103 Sealdah 19:20 Lalgola 00:02 Daily
Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU 63105 Sealdah 20:20 Lalgola 01:05 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22471/ Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express run from Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19420/ Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:10. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Saturday)
19411/ Sabarmati BG - Ajmer InterCity Express run from Sabarmati BG to Ajmer Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19045/ Tapti Ganga Express (PT) run from Surat to Chhapra Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
19031/ Yoga Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Haridwar. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)