63103 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU
  • Number
    63103
  • Source
    Sealdah/SDAH
  • Destination
    Lalgola/LGL
  • Train Avg. speed
    48km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    228km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 42m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    63104
  • Stops
    32
  • Avilable Class

63103/ Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Sealdah and Lalgola. The total distance covered by the train is 228km and average speed of the train is 48km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 63103/ Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU has 32 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Sealdah(SDAH) origin 19:20 origin 0
Bidhan Nagar Road(BNXR) 19:27 19:28 1 0
Dum Dum Junction(DDJ) 19:31 19:32 1 0
Sodpur(SEP) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Barrackpore(BP) 19:50 19:51 1 0
Naihati Junction(NH) 20:10 20:11 1 0
Kanchrapara(KPA) 20:20 20:21 1 0
Kalyani(KYI) 20:24 20:25 1 0
Chakdaha(CDH) 20:42 20:43 1 0
Ranaghat Junction(RHA) 21:02 21:03 1 0
Kalinarayanpur Junction(KLNP) 21:08 21:09 1 0
Krishnanagar City Junction(KNJ) 21:30 21:32 2 0
Bahadurpur(BPD) 21:37 21:38 1 0
Dhubulia(DHU) 21:43 21:44 1 0
Muragacha(MGM) 21:49 21:50 1 0
Bethuadahari(BTY) 21:58 21:59 1 0
Sonadanga(SVH) 22:03 22:04 1 0
Debagram(DEB) 22:11 22:12 1 0
Pagla Chandi(PCX) 22:17 22:18 1 0
Plassey(PLY) 22:23 22:24 1 0
Rejinagar(REJ) 22:31 22:32 1 0
Beldanga(BEB) 22:40 22:41 1 0
Bhabta(BFT) 22:46 22:47 1 0
Sargachhi(SGV) 22:51 22:52 1 0
Berhampore Court(BPC) 23:05 23:06 1 0
Cossimbazar(CSZ) 23:10 23:11 1 0
Murshidabad(MBB) 23:17 23:18 1 0
JiaGanj(JJG) 23:25 23:26 1 0
Bhagwangola(BQG) 23:35 23:36 1 0
Pirtala(PRTL) 23:40 23:41 1 0
Krishnapur(KRP) 23:46 23:47 1 0
Lalgola(LGL) 00:02 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhagirathi Express 13103 Sealdah 18:20 Lalgola 23:05 Daily
Sealdah - Lalgola Passenger (UnReserved) 53171 Sealdah 03:45 Lalgola 09:35 Daily
Sealdah - Lalgola Fast Passenger (UnReserved) 53177 Sealdah 16:40 Lalgola 21:55 Daily
Sealdah - Lalgola Passenger 53175 Sealdah 12:40 Lalgola 18:25 Daily
Sealdah - Lalgola Passenger 53181 Sealdah 23:30 Lalgola 05:00 Daily
Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU 63103 Sealdah 19:20 Lalgola 00:02 Daily
Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU 63105 Sealdah 20:20 Lalgola 01:05 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22403/ Puducherry - New Delhi SF Express run from Puducherry to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 02:10. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
19665/ Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT) run from Khajuraho to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19046/ Tapti Ganga Express (PT) run from Chhapra Junction to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
18614/ Chopan - Ranchi Express (UnReserved) run from Chopan to Ranchi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:25. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
18415/ Barbil - Puri Express run from Barbil to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)