59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Jaipur - Bayana Fast Passenger
  • Number
    59805
  • Source
    Jaipur Junction/JP
  • Destination
    Bayana Junction/BXN
  • Train Avg. speed
    44km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    273km
  • Train Travel Time
    6h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59806
  • Stops
    23
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

59805/ Jaipur - Bayana Fast Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Jaipur Junction and Bayana Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 273km and average speed of the train is 44km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59805/ Jaipur - Bayana Fast Passenger has 23 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Jaipur Junction(JP) origin 06:40 origin 0
Durgapura(DPA) 06:47 06:50 3 0
Sanganer(SNGN) 06:59 07:00 1 0
Sheodaspura Padampura(SAS) 07:14 07:15 1 0
Chaksu(CKS) 07:27 07:28 1 0
Channani(CHNN) 07:40 07:41 1 0
Banasthali Niwai(BNLW) 07:53 07:55 2 0
Siras(SRAS) 08:08 08:09 1 0
Isarda(ISA) 08:19 08:20 1 0
Sureli(SURL) 08:29 08:30 1 0
Chauth ka Barwara(CKB) 08:43 08:44 1 0
Devpura(DPZ) 08:54 08:55 1 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 09:30 09:35 5 0
Malarna(MLZ) 10:04 10:05 1 0
Nomoda(NMD) 10:14 10:15 1 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 10:26 10:27 1 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 10:45 10:50 5 0
Piloda(PDZ) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Khandip(KNDP) 11:17 11:18 1 0
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 11:29 11:30 1 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 11:44 11:45 1 0
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 11:59 12:00 1 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 12:55 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Jaipur - Bayana Fast Passenger 59805 Jaipur Junction 06:40 Bayana Junction 12:55 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22148/ Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express (via Manmad) run from Sainagar Shirdi to Dadar Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:10. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
19665/ Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT) run from Khajuraho to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19046/ Tapti Ganga Express (PT) run from Chhapra Junction to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
19026/ Amravati - Surat Express run from Amravati to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:00. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday, Saturday)
18415/ Barbil - Puri Express run from Barbil to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)