59733 Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59733
  • Source
    Anupgarh»/APH
  • Destination
    Suratgarh Junction/SOG
  • Train Avg. speed
    42km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    77km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59734
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class

59733/ Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Anupgarh» and Suratgarh Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 77km and average speed of the train is 42km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59733/ Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Anupgarh»(APH) origin 20:45 origin 0
Ramsinghpur(RMSR) 21:01 21:03 2 0
Shri Vijainagar(SBNR) 21:19 21:21 2 0
Kalyankot(KYNT) 21:32 21:33 1 0
Raghunathgarh(RGNH) 21:41 21:42 1 0
Sarupsar Junction(SRPR) 21:51 21:52 1 0
Sardargarh(SRZ) 21:59 22:00 1 0
Bhagwan Sar(BNSR) 22:12 22:13 1 0
Suratgarh Junction(SOG) 22:35 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger Special 09746 Anupgarh» 16:35 Suratgarh Junction 18:30 Daily
Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger Special 09744 Anupgarh» 10:30 Suratgarh Junction 12:25 Daily
Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) 59731 Anupgarh» 06:30 Suratgarh Junction 08:20 Daily
Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) 59733 Anupgarh» 20:45 Suratgarh Junction 22:35 Daily
Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) 59709 Anupgarh» 16:35 Suratgarh Junction 18:30 Daily
Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) 59707 Anupgarh» 10:30 Suratgarh Junction 12:25 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 59733.

  • How many days in a week 59733 Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 59733 Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 59733 Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 59733 Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Ramsinghpur, Shri Vijainagar,

  • What is the Schedule of Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Anupgarh» to Suratgarh Junction. It departs from Anupgarh» at 20:45 and reaches Suratgarh Junction/SOG at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 59733 ?
  • 59733 arrives on platform number 1 at Anupgarh» and at platform number at Suratgarh Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) took 1h 50m to cover total distance of 77km between Anupgarh» and Suratgarh Junction.

  • What is the last station of Anupgarh - Suratgarh Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Suratgarh Junction at 22:35 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

19210/ OKHA BVC EXP run from SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS. Depart time of 01:35 and arrival time of 05:33. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12138/ PUNJAB MAIL run from Firozpur Cantt Jn to Mumbai CSM Trm. Depart time of 21:45 and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70102/ KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU run from Karwar to Madgaon Jn. Depart time of 06:23 and arrival time of 07:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70101/ PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU run from Madgaon Jn to Karwar. Depart time of 19:03 and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66022/ TPTY-MMC PASSR run from Tiruttani to Chennai Ctrl Suburban. Depart time of 07:00 and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)