59730 Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59730
  • Source
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Destination
    Sikar Junction/SIKR
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    213km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59729
  • Stops
    25
  • Avilable Class

59730/ Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Rewari Junction and Sikar Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 213km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59730/ Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) has 25 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Rewari Junction(RE) origin 14:50 origin 0
Nangal Mundi(NNU) 15:02 15:03 1 0
Dahina Zainabad(DZB) 15:13 15:14 1 0
Kanina Khas(KNNK) 15:23 15:24 1 0
GRKA(GRKA) 15:30 15:31 1 0
Bojawas(BJWS) 15:37 15:38 1 0
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 15:44 15:46 2 0
ZP(ZP) 15:54 15:56 2 0
NDRT(NDRT) 16:04 16:05 1 0
NWN(NWN) 16:12 16:13 1 0
Satnali(STNL) 16:18 16:20 2 0
Sohansra(SAWN) 16:31 16:32 1 0
LOHARU(LHU) 16:48 17:10 22 0
BOTR(BOTR) 17:19 17:20 1 0
SURAJGARH(SRGH) 17:31 17:32 1 0
CHIRAWA(CRWA) 17:43 17:44 1 0
NRKE(NRKE) 17:53 17:54 1 0
RATAN SHAHR(RSH) 18:03 18:04 1 0
JHUNJHUNUN(JJN) 18:17 18:18 1 0
NUA(NUA) 18:30 18:31 1 0
DUNDLOD MKDGRH(DOB) 18:44 18:45 1 0
BWPL(BWPL) 18:55 18:56 1 0
NAWALGARH(NWH) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Jerthi Dadhia(JDD) 19:25 19:26 1 0
Sikar Junction(SIKR) 20:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 Rewari Junction 23:40 Sikar Junction 04:40 Daily
Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59730 Rewari Junction 14:50 Sikar Junction 20:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

23346/ Shaktinagar - Varanasi Link Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Shaktinagar to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22839/ Rourkela - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express run from Rourkela Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22444/ Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Kanpur Central (Weekly) SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Kanpur Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:35. Train runs on following days (Friday)
22307/ Merta Road - Bikaner Express (UnReserved) run from Merta Road Junction to Bikaner Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22187/ Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity Express run from HabibGanj to Jabalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)