59730 Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59730
  • Source
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Destination
    Sikar Junction/SIKR
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    213km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59729
  • Stops
    25
  • Avilable Class

59730/ Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Rewari Junction and Sikar Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 213km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59730/ Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) has 25 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Rewari Junction(RE) origin 14:50 origin 0
Nangal Mundi(NNU) 15:02 15:03 1 0
Dahina Zainabad(DZB) 15:13 15:14 1 0
Kanina Khas(KNNK) 15:23 15:24 1 0
GRKA(GRKA) 15:30 15:31 1 0
Bojawas(BJWS) 15:37 15:38 1 0
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 15:44 15:46 2 0
ZP(ZP) 15:54 15:56 2 0
NDRT(NDRT) 16:04 16:05 1 0
NWN(NWN) 16:12 16:13 1 0
Satnali(STNL) 16:18 16:20 2 0
Sohansra(SAWN) 16:31 16:32 1 0
LOHARU(LHU) 16:48 17:10 22 0
BOTR(BOTR) 17:19 17:20 1 0
SURAJGARH(SRGH) 17:31 17:32 1 0
CHIRAWA(CRWA) 17:43 17:44 1 0
NRKE(NRKE) 17:53 17:54 1 0
RATAN SHAHR(RSH) 18:03 18:04 1 0
JHUNJHUNUN(JJN) 18:17 18:18 1 0
NUA(NUA) 18:30 18:31 1 0
DUNDLOD MKDGRH(DOB) 18:44 18:45 1 0
BWPL(BWPL) 18:55 18:56 1 0
NAWALGARH(NWH) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Jerthi Dadhia(JDD) 19:25 19:26 1 0
Sikar Junction(SIKR) 20:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59728 Rewari Junction 23:40 Sikar Junction 04:40 Daily
Rewari - Sikar Passenger (UnReserved) 59730 Rewari Junction 14:50 Sikar Junction 20:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

17317/ Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Express run from HUBLI JN to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17233/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Secunderabad Junction to Balharshah Junction. Depart time of 15:36 and arrival time of 01:52. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16535/ Gol Gumbaz Express run from Mysuru Junction to Solapur. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16381/ Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakumari (Jayanti Janata) Express (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Kanniyakumari. Depart time of 15:36 and arrival time of 12:48. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16192/ Nagercoil -Tambaram Antyodaya Express (via Mayiladuturai) run from Nagercoil Junction to Tambaram. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)