59727 Sikar - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sikar - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59727
  • Source
    Sikar Junction/SIKR
  • Destination
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    213km
  • Train Travel Time
    6h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59728
  • Stops
    25
  • Avilable Class

59727/ Sikar - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Sikar Junction and Rewari Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 213km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59727/ Sikar - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) has 25 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Sikar Junction(SIKR) origin 07:30 origin 0
Jerthi Dadhia(JDD) 07:44 07:45 1 0
NAWALGARH(NWH) 07:57 07:58 1 0
BWPL(BWPL) 08:04 08:05 1 0
DUNDLOD MKDGRH(DOB) 08:16 08:17 1 0
NUA(NUA) 08:31 08:32 1 0
JHUNJHUNUN(JJN) 08:44 08:45 1 0
RATAN SHAHR(RSH) 09:00 09:01 1 0
NRKE(NRKE) 09:10 09:11 1 0
CHIRAWA(CRWA) 09:19 09:20 1 0
SURAJGARH(SRGH) 09:32 09:33 1 0
BOTR(BOTR) 09:47 09:48 1 0
LOHARU(LHU) 10:25 10:45 20 0
Sohansra(SAWN) 10:50 10:52 2 0
Satnali(STNL) 11:03 11:05 2 0
NWN(NWN) 11:11 11:12 1 0
NDRT(NDRT) 11:19 11:20 1 0
ZP(ZP) 11:26 11:28 2 0
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 11:36 11:38 2 0
Bojawas(BJWS) 11:47 11:48 1 0
GRKA(GRKA) 11:54 11:55 1 0
Kanina Khas(KNNK) 12:00 12:02 2 0
Dahina Zainabad(DZB) 12:12 12:14 2 0
Nangal Mundi(NNU) 12:24 12:26 2 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 13:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Sikar - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59727 Sikar Junction 07:30 Rewari Junction 13:45 Daily
Sikar - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59729 Sikar Junction 20:25 Rewari Junction 02:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

19665/ Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT) run from Khajuraho to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19046/ Tapti Ganga Express (PT) run from Chhapra Junction to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
19026/ Amravati - Surat Express run from Amravati to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:00. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday, Saturday)
18614/ Chopan - Ranchi Express (UnReserved) run from Chopan to Ranchi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:25. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
18415/ Barbil - Puri Express run from Barbil to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)