59717 Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59717
  • Source
    Phulera Junction/FL
  • Destination
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    216km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59718
  • Stops
    27
  • Avilable Class

59717/ Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Phulera Junction and Rewari Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 216km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59717/ Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) has 27 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Phulera Junction(FL) origin 17:25 origin 0
Peeplee-ka-bas(PKBS) 17:33 17:34 1 0
Khandel(KNDL) 17:40 17:41 1 0
Sanodiya(SFE) 17:48 17:49 1 0
Bheslana(BILA) 17:56 17:57 1 0
Mindha(MNHA) 18:03 18:04 1 0
Renwal(RNW) 18:11 18:12 1 0
Pacharmalikpura(PCMK) 18:20 18:21 1 0
Badhal(BDHL) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Kishan Manpura(KMNP) 18:38 18:39 1 0
Ringas Junction(RGS) 18:52 18:55 3 0
SHRI MADHOPUR(SMPR) 19:03 19:04 1 0
Khachera(KHRA) 19:15 19:16 1 0
Kanwat(KAWT) 19:24 19:25 1 0
Bhagega(BAGA) 19:38 19:39 1 0
NIM KA THANA(NMK) 19:47 19:49 2 0
Maonda(MADA) 19:59 20:00 1 0
Jhilo(JLLO) 20:08 20:09 1 0
Dabla(DBLA) 20:17 20:18 1 0
Nizampur(NIP) 20:28 20:29 1 0
Amarpur Jorasi(APJ) 20:47 20:48 1 0
NARNAUL(NNL) 20:57 20:58 1 0
Mirzapur Bachhaud(MBV) 21:06 21:07 1 0
Ateli(AEL) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Kathuwas(KTWS) 21:27 21:28 1 0
Khori(KORI) 21:50 21:51 1 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 22:40 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59715 Phulera Junction 03:30 Rewari Junction 08:30 Daily
Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59717 Phulera Junction 17:25 Rewari Junction 22:40 Daily
Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59719 Phulera Junction 11:30 Rewari Junction 16:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

19251/ Somnath - Okha Express run from Somnath to Okha. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19116/ Sayaji Nagari Express (PT) run from Bhuj to Dadar Western. Depart time of 22:25 and arrival time of 13:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19037/ Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday)
18622/ Patliputra Express run from Hatia to Patna Junction. Depart time of 22:00 and arrival time of 13:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18615/ Kriya Yoga (Ranchi Hatia) Express run from Howrah Junction to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:31. Train runs on following days (Daily)