59717 Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59717
  • Source
    Phulera Junction/FL
  • Destination
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    216km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59718
  • Stops
    27
  • Avilable Class

59717/ Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Phulera Junction and Rewari Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 216km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59717/ Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) has 27 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Phulera Junction(FL) origin 17:25 origin 0
Peeplee-ka-bas(PKBS) 17:33 17:34 1 0
Khandel(KNDL) 17:40 17:41 1 0
Sanodiya(SFE) 17:48 17:49 1 0
Bheslana(BILA) 17:56 17:57 1 0
Mindha(MNHA) 18:03 18:04 1 0
Renwal(RNW) 18:11 18:12 1 0
Pacharmalikpura(PCMK) 18:20 18:21 1 0
Badhal(BDHL) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Kishan Manpura(KMNP) 18:38 18:39 1 0
Ringas Junction(RGS) 18:52 18:55 3 0
SHRI MADHOPUR(SMPR) 19:03 19:04 1 0
Khachera(KHRA) 19:15 19:16 1 0
Kanwat(KAWT) 19:24 19:25 1 0
Bhagega(BAGA) 19:38 19:39 1 0
NIM KA THANA(NMK) 19:47 19:49 2 0
Maonda(MADA) 19:59 20:00 1 0
Jhilo(JLLO) 20:08 20:09 1 0
Dabla(DBLA) 20:17 20:18 1 0
Nizampur(NIP) 20:28 20:29 1 0
Amarpur Jorasi(APJ) 20:47 20:48 1 0
NARNAUL(NNL) 20:57 20:58 1 0
Mirzapur Bachhaud(MBV) 21:06 21:07 1 0
Ateli(AEL) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Kathuwas(KTWS) 21:27 21:28 1 0
Khori(KORI) 21:50 21:51 1 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 22:40 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59715 Phulera Junction 03:30 Rewari Junction 08:30 Daily
Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59717 Phulera Junction 17:25 Rewari Junction 22:40 Daily
Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59719 Phulera Junction 11:30 Rewari Junction 16:30 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 59717.

  • How many days in a week 59717 Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 59717 Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 59717 Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 59717 Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) train is 3m at Ringas Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Phulera Junction to Rewari Junction. It departs from Phulera Junction at 17:25 and reaches Rewari Junction/RE at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 59717 ?
  • 59717 arrives on platform number at Phulera Junction and at platform number 6,8 at Rewari Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) took 5h 15m to cover total distance of 216km between Phulera Junction and Rewari Junction.

  • What is the last station of Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Rewari Junction at 22:40 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains