59716 Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59716
  • Source
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Destination
    Phulera Junction/FL
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    216km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59715
  • Stops
    28
  • Avilable Class

59716/ Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Rewari Junction and Phulera Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 216km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59716/ Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) has 28 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Rewari Junction(RE) origin 05:30 origin 0
Khori(KORI) 05:42 05:43 1 0
Kund(KUND) 05:56 05:57 1 0
Kathuwas(KTWS) 06:02 06:03 1 0
Ateli(AEL) 06:12 06:13 1 0
Mirzapur Bachhaud(MBV) 06:22 06:23 1 0
NARNAUL(NNL) 06:31 06:32 1 0
Amarpur Jorasi(APJ) 06:41 06:42 1 0
Nizampur(NIP) 06:49 06:50 1 0
Dabla(DBLA) 07:00 07:01 1 0
Jhilo(JLLO) 07:08 07:09 1 0
Maonda(MADA) 07:17 07:18 1 0
NIM KA THANA(NMK) 07:27 07:28 1 0
Bhagega(BAGA) 07:38 07:39 1 0
Kanwat(KAWT) 07:57 07:58 1 0
Khachera(KHRA) 08:09 08:10 1 0
SHRI MADHOPUR(SMPR) 08:19 08:20 1 0
Ringas Junction(RGS) 08:38 08:41 3 0
Kishan Manpura(KMNP) 08:53 08:54 1 0
Badhal(BDHL) 09:02 09:03 1 0
Pacharmalikpura(PCMK) 09:11 09:12 1 0
Renwal(RNW) 09:20 09:21 1 0
Mindha(MNHA) 09:28 09:29 1 0
Bheslana(BILA) 09:36 09:37 1 0
Sanodiya(SFE) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Khandel(KNDL) 09:53 09:54 1 0
Peeplee-ka-bas(PKBS) 10:00 10:01 1 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 10:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59720 Rewari Junction 09:05 Phulera Junction 14:25 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59716 Rewari Junction 05:30 Phulera Junction 10:45 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59718 Rewari Junction 19:40 Phulera Junction 00:55 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12419/ Gomti Express run from Lucknow Charbagh NR to New Delhi. Depart time of 06:04 and arrival time of 16:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17480/ Tirupati - Puri Express run from Tirupati Main to Puri. Depart time of 10:35 and arrival time of 14:50. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
11055/ Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction. Depart time of 11:02 and arrival time of 20:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
13007/ Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) run from Howrah Junction to Shri Ganganagar Junction. Depart time of 09:36 and arrival time of 07:14. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12656/ Navjeevan SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of 09:37 and arrival time of 18:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)