59715 Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59715
  • Source
    Phulera Junction/FL
  • Destination
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Train Avg. speed
    43km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    216km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59716
  • Stops
    28
  • Avilable Class

59715/ Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Phulera Junction and Rewari Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 216km and average speed of the train is 43km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59715/ Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) has 28 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Phulera Junction(FL) origin 03:30 origin 0
Peeplee-ka-bas(PKBS) 03:38 03:39 1 0
Khandel(KNDL) 03:45 03:46 1 0
Sanodiya(SFE) 03:53 03:54 1 0
Bheslana(BILA) 04:02 04:03 1 0
Mindha(MNHA) 04:10 04:11 1 0
Renwal(RNW) 04:18 04:19 1 0
Pacharmalikpura(PCMK) 04:27 04:28 1 0
Badhal(BDHL) 04:36 04:37 1 0
Kishan Manpura(KMNP) 04:45 04:46 1 0
Ringas Junction(RGS) 04:54 04:57 3 0
SHRI MADHOPUR(SMPR) 05:08 05:10 2 0
Khachera(KHRA) 05:20 05:21 1 0
Kanwat(KAWT) 05:29 05:30 1 0
Bhagega(BAGA) 05:40 05:41 1 0
NIM KA THANA(NMK) 05:50 05:51 1 0
Maonda(MADA) 06:01 06:02 1 0
Jhilo(JLLO) 06:10 06:11 1 0
Dabla(DBLA) 06:19 06:20 1 0
Nizampur(NIP) 06:30 06:31 1 0
Amarpur Jorasi(APJ) 06:38 06:39 1 0
NARNAUL(NNL) 06:51 06:53 2 0
Mirzapur Bachhaud(MBV) 07:02 07:03 1 0
Ateli(AEL) 07:11 07:12 1 0
Kathuwas(KTWS) 07:21 07:22 1 0
Kund(KUND) 07:28 07:29 1 0
Khori(KORI) 07:40 07:41 1 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 08:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59715 Phulera Junction 03:30 Rewari Junction 08:30 Daily
Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59717 Phulera Junction 17:25 Rewari Junction 22:40 Daily
Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59719 Phulera Junction 11:30 Rewari Junction 16:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22946/ Saurashtra Mail (PT) run from Okha to Mumbai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19570/ Veraval - Mumbai Central Express run from Veraval Junction to Mumbai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19317/ Indore - Puri Humsafar Express run from Indore Junction to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:05. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
18108/ Jagdalpur - Rourkela Express run from Jagdalpur to Rourkela Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17246/ Dharmavaram - Machilipatnam Link Express run from Dharmavaram Junction to Machilipatnam. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)