59710 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59710
  • Source
    Suratgarh Junction/SOG
  • Destination
    Anupgarh»/APH
  • Train Avg. speed
    40km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    77km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59709
  • Stops
    11
  • Avilable Class

59710/ Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Suratgarh Junction and Anupgarh». The total distance covered by the train is 77km and average speed of the train is 40km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59710/ Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) has 11 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Suratgarh Junction(SOG) origin 14:20 origin 0
Bhagwan Sar(BNSR) 14:28 14:29 1 0
Sahuwala(SHWL) 14:36 14:37 1 0
Sardargarh(SRZ) 14:45 14:46 1 0
Sarupsar Junction(SRPR) 14:52 14:54 2 0
Raghunathgarh(RGNH) 15:04 15:05 1 0
Kalyankot(KYNT) 15:12 15:13 1 0
Shri Vijainagar(SBNR) 15:23 15:25 2 0
Ramsinghpur(RMSR) 15:41 15:43 2 0
Berore(BROR) 15:54 15:55 1 0
Anupgarh»(APH) 16:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger Special 09745 Suratgarh Junction 14:20 Anupgarh» 16:15 Daily
Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) 59734 Suratgarh Junction 18:35 Anupgarh» 20:25 Daily
Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger Special 09743 Suratgarh Junction 08:25 Anupgarh» 10:10 Daily
Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) 59710 Suratgarh Junction 14:20 Anupgarh» 16:15 Daily
Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) 59732 Suratgarh Junction 04:25 Anupgarh» 06:10 Daily
Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) 59708 Suratgarh Junction 08:25 Anupgarh» 10:10 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 59710.

  • How many days in a week 59710 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 59710 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 59710 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 59710 Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Sarupsar Junction, Shri Vijainagar, Ramsinghpur,

  • What is the Schedule of Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh». It departs from Suratgarh Junction at 14:20 and reaches Anupgarh»/APH at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 59710 ?
  • 59710 arrives on platform number 1,2 at Suratgarh Junction and at platform number 1 at Anupgarh».

  • What is the travel route and time of Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) took 1h 55m to cover total distance of 77km between Suratgarh Junction and Anupgarh».

  • What is the last station of Suratgarh - Anupgarh Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Anupgarh» at 16:15 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

19210/ OKHA BVC EXP run from SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS. Depart time of 02:35 and arrival time of 06:19. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12138/ PUNJAB MAIL run from Firozpur Cantt Jn to Mumbai CSM Trm. Depart time of 21:45 and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70102/ KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU run from Karwar to Madgaon Jn. Depart time of 06:01 and arrival time of 07:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70101/ PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU run from Madgaon Jn to Karwar. Depart time of 19:00 and arrival time of 20:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66022/ TPTY-MMC PASSR run from Tiruttani to Chennai Ctrl Suburban. Depart time of 07:00 and arrival time of 09:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)