59360 Mathura-Bayana Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mathura-Bayana Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59360
  • Source
    Mathura Junction/MTJ
  • Destination
    Bayana Junction/BXN
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    76 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class

59360/ Mathura-Bayana Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Mathura Junction and Bayana Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 76 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59360/ Mathura-Bayana Passenger (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Mathura Junction(MTJ) origin 06:40 origin 0
Murhesi Rampur(MSRP) 06:49 06:50 1 0
Jajan Patti(JJA) 07:01 07:02 1 0
Dhaurmui Jaghina(DUM) 07:13 07:14 1 0
Bharatpur Junction(BTE) 07:24 07:29 5 0
Sewar(SWAR) 07:38 07:39 1 0
Pingora(PNGR) 07:51 07:52 1 0
Kela Devi(KEV) 07:59 08:00 1 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 08:40 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mathura-Bayana Passenger (UnReserved) 59360 Mathura Junction 06:40 Bayana Junction 08:40 Daily
Mathura - Bayana MEMU 69160 Mathura Junction 06:50 Bayana Junction 08:40 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

19665/ Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT) run from Khajuraho to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19046/ Tapti Ganga Express (PT) run from Chhapra Junction to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
19026/ Amravati - Surat Express run from Amravati to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:00. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday, Saturday)
18614/ Chopan - Ranchi Express (UnReserved) run from Chopan to Ranchi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:25. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
18415/ Barbil - Puri Express run from Barbil to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)