59319 Ujjain - Bhopal Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ujjain - Bhopal Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59319
  • Source
    Ujjain Junction/UJN
  • Destination
    Bhopal Junction/BPL
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    183km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59320
  • Stops
    25
  • Avilable Class
    3A, SL

59319/ Ujjain - Bhopal Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ujjain Junction and Bhopal Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 183km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59319/ Ujjain - Bhopal Passenger (UnReserved) has 25 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ujjain Junction(UJN) origin 17:05 origin 0
Pingleshwar(PLW) 17:17 17:18 1 0
Tajpur(TJP) 17:26 17:27 1 0
Shivpura(SVT) 17:35 17:36 1 0
Tarana Road(TAN) 17:44 17:45 1 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 18:00 18:02 2 0
Pir Umrod(PUO) 18:09 18:10 1 0
Berchha(BCH) 18:20 18:22 2 0
Kisoni(KONY) 18:31 18:32 1 0
Kali Sindh(KSH) 18:40 18:41 1 0
Bolai(BLX) 18:49 18:50 1 0
Akodia(AKD) 19:01 19:02 1 0
Mohammadkhera(MQE) 19:10 19:11 1 0
Shujalpur(SJP) 19:19 19:21 2 0
Chakrod(CKOD) 19:30 19:31 1 0
Kalapipal(KPP) 19:39 19:41 2 0
Jabri(JBX) 19:51 19:52 1 0
Parbati(PRB) 20:00 20:01 1 0
Baktal(BKTL) 20:09 20:10 1 0
Sehore(SEH) 20:18 20:20 2 0
Pachwan(PNWN) 20:57 20:58 1 0
Phanda(PUD) 21:06 21:07 1 0
Bakanian Bhaunri(BQE) 21:38 21:39 1 0
Sant Hirdaram Nagar(SHRN) 21:48 21:50 2 0
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 22:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ujjain - Bhopal Passenger (UnReserved) 59319 Ujjain Junction 17:05 Bhopal Junction 22:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

25014/ Corbett Park Link Express run from Ramnagar to Jaisalmer. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22958/ Somnath SF Express run from Veraval Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of 21:36 and arrival time of 05:27. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22957/ Somnath SF Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Veraval Junction. Depart time of 22:10 and arrival time of 06:02. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22945/ Saurashtra Mail (PT) run from Mumbai Central to Okha. Depart time of 21:37 and arrival time of 15:37. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22939/ Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express (PT) run from Hapa to Bilaspur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:44. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)