59319 Ujjain - Bhopal Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ujjain - Bhopal Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59319
  • Source
    Ujjain Junction/UJN
  • Destination
    Bhopal Junction/BPL
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    183km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59320
  • Stops
    25
  • Avilable Class
    3A, SL

59319/ Ujjain - Bhopal Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ujjain Junction and Bhopal Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 183km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59319/ Ujjain - Bhopal Passenger (UnReserved) has 25 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ujjain Junction(UJN) origin 17:05 origin 0
Pingleshwar(PLW) 17:17 17:18 1 0
Tajpur(TJP) 17:26 17:27 1 0
Shivpura(SVT) 17:35 17:36 1 0
Tarana Road(TAN) 17:44 17:45 1 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 18:00 18:02 2 0
Pir Umrod(PUO) 18:09 18:10 1 0
Berchha(BCH) 18:20 18:22 2 0
Kisoni(KONY) 18:31 18:32 1 0
Kali Sindh(KSH) 18:40 18:41 1 0
Bolai(BLX) 18:49 18:50 1 0
Akodia(AKD) 19:01 19:02 1 0
Mohammadkhera(MQE) 19:10 19:11 1 0
Shujalpur(SJP) 19:19 19:21 2 0
Chakrod(CKOD) 19:30 19:31 1 0
Kalapipal(KPP) 19:39 19:41 2 0
Jabri(JBX) 19:51 19:52 1 0
Parbati(PRB) 20:00 20:01 1 0
Baktal(BKTL) 20:09 20:10 1 0
Sehore(SEH) 20:18 20:20 2 0
Pachwan(PNWN) 20:57 20:58 1 0
Phanda(PUD) 21:06 21:07 1 0
Bakanian Bhaunri(BQE) 21:38 21:39 1 0
Sant Hirdaram Nagar(SHRN) 21:48 21:50 2 0
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 22:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ujjain - Bhopal Passenger (UnReserved) 59319 Ujjain Junction 17:05 Bhopal Junction 22:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22653/ Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (via Kottayam) (PT) run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:55. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
19807/ Kota - Jaipur Express run from Kota Junction to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19601/ Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express (PT) run from Udaipur City to New Jalpaiguri Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:35. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
19328/ Udaipur City - Ratlam Express (UnReserved) run from Udaipur City to Ratlam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19019/ Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express run from Bandra Terminus to Dehradun. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)