59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
  • Number
    59076
  • Source
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Destination
    Surat/ST
  • Train Avg. speed
    30km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    335km
  • Train Travel Time
    11h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59075
  • Stops
    44
  • Avilable Class
    SL

59076/ Bhusaval - Surat Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhusaval Junction and Surat. The total distance covered by the train is 335km and average speed of the train is 30km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59076/ Bhusaval - Surat Passenger has 44 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) origin 08:45 origin 0
Bhadli(BDI) 08:59 09:00 1 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 09:20 09:25 5 0
Paldhi(PLD) 09:43 09:45 2 0
Chavalkhede(CHLK) 09:58 10:00 2 0
Dharangaon(DXG) 10:10 10:12 2 0
Bhone(BHNE) 10:21 10:22 1 0
Takarkhede(TKHE) 10:29 10:31 2 0
Amalner(AN) 10:51 10:53 2 0
Bhortek(BRTK) 11:07 11:09 2 0
Padse(PDP) 11:18 11:20 2 0
Betawad(BEW) 11:28 11:29 1 0
Nardana(NDN) 11:36 11:38 2 0
Hol(HOL) 11:46 11:47 1 0
Sindkheda(SNK) 11:55 11:57 2 0
Sonshelu(SNSL) 12:07 12:08 1 0
Vikhran(VKH) 12:14 12:16 2 0
Dondaicha(DDE) 12:31 12:33 2 0
Ranala(RNL) 12:46 12:48 2 0
Tisi(TISI) 13:05 13:07 2 0
Choupale(CUE) 13:18 13:19 1 0
Nandurbar(NDB) 13:30 14:35 65 0
Dhekwad(DWD) 14:39 14:41 2 0
Khandbara(KBH) 15:00 15:02 2 0
Khatgaon(KHTG) 15:12 15:14 2 0
Chinchpada(CPD) 15:25 15:27 2 0
Kolde(KFF) 15:33 15:35 2 0
Navapur(NWU) 15:51 15:53 2 0
Bhadbhunja(BBAI) 16:05 16:07 2 0
Lakkad Kot(LKKD) 16:19 16:21 2 0
Ukai Songadh(USD) 16:33 16:35 2 0
Dosvada(DSD) 16:43 16:44 1 0
Kikakui Road(KKRD) 16:53 16:55 2 0
Vyara(VYA) 17:37 17:40 3 0
Kaher(KRAI) 17:52 17:53 1 0
Madhi(MID) 18:04 18:07 3 0
Mangrolla(MGRL) 18:16 18:17 1 0
Timbarva(TBV) 18:23 18:24 1 0
Bardoli(BIY) 18:32 18:35 3 0
Gangadhara(GGAR) 18:44 18:46 2 0
Bagumra(BGMR) 18:54 18:55 1 0
Chalthan(CHM) 19:01 19:03 2 0
Udhna Junction(UDN) 19:29 19:32 3 0
Surat(ST) 19:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhusaval - Surat Passenger 59078 Bhusaval Junction 21:15 Surat 07:35 Daily
Bhusaval - Surat Passenger 59014 Bhusaval Junction 18:25 Surat 04:10 Daily
Bhusaval - Surat Passenger 59076 Bhusaval Junction 08:45 Surat 19:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22989/ Bandra Terminus - Mahuva SF Express run from Bandra Terminus to MAHUVA JN. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:10. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22872/ Tirupati - Bhubaneswar Superfast Express run from Tirupati Main to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:30. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22862/ Adra - Shalimar Rajya Rani Express (UnReserved) run from Adra Junction to Kolkata Shalimar. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:05. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday, Saturday)
22833/ Bhubaneswar - Krishnarajapuram HumSafar Express run from Bhubaneswar to Krishnarajapuram. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:00. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22637/ West Coast SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)