59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Surat - Bhusaval Passenger
  • Number
    59075
  • Source
    Surat/ST
  • Destination
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Train Avg. speed
    28km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    335km
  • Train Travel Time
    12h 5m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59076
  • Stops
    44
  • Avilable Class
    SL

59075/ Surat - Bhusaval Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Surat and Bhusaval Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 335km and average speed of the train is 28km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59075/ Surat - Bhusaval Passenger has 44 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Surat(ST) origin 07:15 origin 0
Udhna Junction(UDN) 07:23 07:25 2 0
Chalthan(CHM) 07:45 07:47 2 0
Bagumra(BGMR) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Gangadhara(GGAR) 08:01 08:03 2 0
Bardoli(BIY) 08:11 08:13 2 0
Timbarva(TBV) 08:22 08:23 1 0
Mangrolla(MGRL) 08:28 08:29 1 0
Madhi(MID) 08:35 08:38 3 0
Kaher(KRAI) 08:48 08:49 1 0
Vyara(VYA) 09:12 09:15 3 0
Kikakui Road(KKRD) 09:30 09:31 1 0
Dosvada(DSD) 09:36 09:37 1 0
Ukai Songadh(USD) 09:43 09:45 2 0
Lakkad Kot(LKKD) 09:53 09:54 1 0
Bhadbhunja(BBAI) 10:03 10:04 1 0
Navapur(NWU) 10:31 10:33 2 0
Kolde(KFF) 10:45 10:46 1 0
Chinchpada(CPD) 10:54 10:56 2 0
Khatgaon(KHTG) 11:07 11:08 1 0
Khandbara(KBH) 11:24 11:26 2 0
Dhekwad(DWD) 11:45 11:50 5 0
Nandurbar(NDB) 14:15 14:25 10 0
Choupale(CUE) 14:43 14:45 2 0
Tisi(TISI) 14:54 14:56 2 0
Ranala(RNL) 15:06 15:08 2 0
Dondaicha(DDE) 15:26 15:29 3 0
Vikhran(VKH) 15:42 15:44 2 0
Sonshelu(SNSL) 15:52 15:53 1 0
Sindkheda(SNK) 15:59 16:01 2 0
Hol(HOL) 16:12 16:13 1 0
Nardana(NDN) 16:20 16:22 2 0
Betawad(BEW) 16:31 16:32 1 0
Padse(PDP) 16:38 16:40 2 0
Bhortek(BRTK) 16:53 16:55 2 0
Amalner(AN) 17:10 17:13 3 0
Takarkhede(TKHE) 17:27 17:29 2 0
Bhone(BHNE) 17:38 17:39 1 0
Dharangaon(DXG) 17:48 17:50 2 0
Chavalkhede(CHLK) 17:59 18:01 2 0
Paldhi(PLD) 18:10 18:17 7 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 18:40 18:45 5 0
Bhadli(BDI) 19:00 19:02 2 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 19:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Surat - Bhusaval Passenger 59077 Surat 16:45 Bhusaval Junction 01:50 Daily
Surat - Bhusaval Passenger 59013 Surat 23:35 Bhusaval Junction 09:15 Daily
Surat - Bhusaval Passenger 59075 Surat 07:15 Bhusaval Junction 19:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22989/ Bandra Terminus - Mahuva SF Express run from Bandra Terminus to MAHUVA JN. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:10. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22872/ Tirupati - Bhubaneswar Superfast Express run from Tirupati Main to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:30. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22862/ Adra - Shalimar Rajya Rani Express (UnReserved) run from Adra Junction to Kolkata Shalimar. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:05. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday, Saturday)
22833/ Bhubaneswar - Krishnarajapuram HumSafar Express run from Bhubaneswar to Krishnarajapuram. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:00. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22637/ West Coast SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)