59013 Surat - Bhusaval Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Surat - Bhusaval Passenger
  • Number
    59013
  • Source
    Surat/ST
  • Destination
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Train Avg. speed
    35km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    335km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59014
  • Stops
    31
  • Avilable Class
    SL

59013/ Surat - Bhusaval Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Surat and Bhusaval Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 335km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59013/ Surat - Bhusaval Passenger has 31 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Surat(ST) origin 23:35 origin 0
Udhna Junction(UDN) 23:40 23:45 5 0
Chalthan(CHM) 00:03 00:05 2 1
Bardoli(BIY) 00:21 00:23 2 1
Madhi(MID) 00:38 00:40 2 1
Vyara(VYA) 00:58 01:00 2 1
Ukai Songadh(USD) 01:22 01:24 2 1
Navapur(NWU) 01:56 01:58 2 1
Chinchpada(CPD) 02:16 02:18 2 1
Khandbara(KBH) 02:39 02:40 1 1
Nandurbar(NDB) 03:35 03:40 5 1
Tisi(TISI) 04:22 04:24 2 1
Ranala(RNL) 04:49 04:51 2 1
Dondaicha(DDE) 05:07 05:09 2 1
Vikhran(VKH) 05:21 05:23 2 1
Sonshelu(SNSL) 05:31 05:32 1 1
Sindkheda(SNK) 05:39 05:41 2 1
Hol(HOL) 05:51 05:52 1 1
Nardana(NDN) 05:59 06:01 2 1
Betawad(BEW) 06:10 06:11 1 1
Padse(PDP) 06:17 06:19 2 1
Bhortek(BRTK) 06:28 06:30 2 1
Amalner(AN) 06:50 06:55 5 1
Takarkhede(TKHE) 07:11 07:13 2 1
Bhone(BHNE) 07:22 07:23 1 1
Dharangaon(DXG) 07:32 07:34 2 1
Chavalkhede(CHLK) 07:43 07:45 2 1
Paldhi(PLD) 07:54 08:01 7 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 08:40 08:45 5 1
Bhadli(BDI) 08:55 08:57 2 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 09:15 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Surat - Bhusaval Passenger 59077 Surat 16:45 Bhusaval Junction 01:50 Daily
Surat - Bhusaval Passenger 59013 Surat 23:35 Bhusaval Junction 09:15 Daily
Surat - Bhusaval Passenger 59075 Surat 07:15 Bhusaval Junction 19:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22422/ Salasar SF Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22413/ Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express run from Madgaon Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday)
20809/ Nagavali Express run from Sambalpur Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Friday)
19569/ Rajkot - Veraval Express (UnReserved) run from Rajkot Junction to Veraval Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19223/ Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)