58816 Tirodi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Tirodi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58816
  • Source
    Tirodi•/TRDI
  • Destination
    Itwari Junction/ITR
  • Train Avg. speed
    35km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    123km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58815
  • Stops
    20
  • Avilable Class

58816/ Tirodi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Tirodi• and Itwari Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 123km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58816/ Tirodi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) has 20 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Tirodi•(TRDI) origin 08:05 origin 0
Sukli(SKLI) 08:13 08:14 1 0
Mahkepar Road(MKZ) 08:20 08:21 1 0
Dongri Buzurg(DGBZ) 08:28 08:30 2 0
Gobarwahi(GBRI) 08:38 08:40 2 0
Chicholi(CCO) 08:49 08:50 1 0
Mitewani(MTWN) 08:57 08:58 1 0
Tumsar Town(TMS) 09:02 09:03 1 0
Tumsar Road Junction(TMR) 09:25 09:30 5 0
Koka(KOKA) 09:39 09:40 1 0
Bhandara Road(BRD) 09:48 09:50 2 0
Khat(KHAT) 09:59 10:00 1 0
Rewral(RRL) 10:07 10:08 1 0
Tharsa(TAR) 10:16 10:18 2 0
Chacher(CHCR) 10:24 10:25 1 0
Salwa(SAL) 10:31 10:32 1 0
Kanhan Junction(KNHN) 10:38 10:40 2 0
Kamptee(KP) 10:45 10:47 2 0
Kalamna(KAV) 10:57 10:59 2 0
Itwari Junction(ITR) 11:35 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Tirodi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) 58816 Tirodi• 08:05 Itwari Junction 11:35 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

20806/ Andhra Pradesh Express run from New Delhi to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22956/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22924/ Jamnagar - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express run from Jamnagar to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday)
22691/ KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22662/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Rameswaram to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)