58815 Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58815
  • Source
    Itwari Junction/ITR
  • Destination
    Tirodi•/TRDI
  • Train Avg. speed
    31km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    123km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58816
  • Stops
    20
  • Avilable Class

58815/ Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Itwari Junction and Tirodi•. The total distance covered by the train is 123km and average speed of the train is 31km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58815/ Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) has 20 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Itwari Junction(ITR) origin 13:10 origin 0
Kalamna(KAV) 13:19 13:21 2 0
Kamptee(KP) 13:33 13:38 5 0
Kanhan Junction(KNHN) 13:45 13:47 2 0
Salwa(SAL) 13:54 13:56 2 0
Chacher(CHCR) 14:02 14:04 2 0
Tharsa(TAR) 14:10 14:12 2 0
Rewral(RRL) 14:18 14:20 2 0
Khat(KHAT) 14:27 14:29 2 0
Bhandara Road(BRD) 14:37 14:39 2 0
Koka(KOKA) 14:47 14:49 2 0
Tumsar Road Junction(TMR) 15:25 15:30 5 0
Tumsar Town(TMS) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Mitewani(MTWN) 15:46 15:47 1 0
Chicholi(CCO) 15:52 15:53 1 0
Gobarwahi(GBRI) 16:03 16:05 2 0
Dongri Buzurg(DGBZ) 16:13 16:15 2 0
Mahkepar Road(MKZ) 16:22 16:23 1 0
Sukli(SKLI) 16:29 16:30 1 0
Tirodi•(TRDI) 17:10 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) 58815 Itwari Junction 13:10 Tirodi• 17:10 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

20806/ Andhra Pradesh Express run from New Delhi to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22927/ Lokshakti Express run from Bandra Terminus to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22827/ Puri - Surat weekly Superfast Express run from Puri to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22409/ Gaya - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express run from Gaya Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22407/ Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express run from Varanasi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday)