58815 Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58815
  • Source
    Itwari Junction/ITR
  • Destination
    Tirodi•/TRDI
  • Train Avg. speed
    31km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    123km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58816
  • Stops
    20
  • Avilable Class

58815/ Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Itwari Junction and Tirodi•. The total distance covered by the train is 123km and average speed of the train is 31km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58815/ Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) has 20 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Itwari Junction(ITR) origin 13:10 origin 0
Kalamna(KAV) 13:19 13:21 2 0
Kamptee(KP) 13:33 13:38 5 0
Kanhan Junction(KNHN) 13:45 13:47 2 0
Salwa(SAL) 13:54 13:56 2 0
Chacher(CHCR) 14:02 14:04 2 0
Tharsa(TAR) 14:10 14:12 2 0
Rewral(RRL) 14:18 14:20 2 0
Khat(KHAT) 14:27 14:29 2 0
Bhandara Road(BRD) 14:37 14:39 2 0
Koka(KOKA) 14:47 14:49 2 0
Tumsar Road Junction(TMR) 15:25 15:30 5 0
Tumsar Town(TMS) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Mitewani(MTWN) 15:46 15:47 1 0
Chicholi(CCO) 15:52 15:53 1 0
Gobarwahi(GBRI) 16:03 16:05 2 0
Dongri Buzurg(DGBZ) 16:13 16:15 2 0
Mahkepar Road(MKZ) 16:22 16:23 1 0
Sukli(SKLI) 16:29 16:30 1 0
Tirodi•(TRDI) 17:10 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) 58815 Itwari Junction 13:10 Tirodi• 17:10 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 58815.

  • How many days in a week 58815 Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 58815 Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 58815 Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 58815 Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) train is 5m at Kamptee, Tumsar Road Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Itwari Junction to Tirodi•. It departs from Itwari Junction at 13:10 and reaches Tirodi•/TRDI at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 58815 ?
  • 58815 arrives on platform number at Itwari Junction and at platform number 1 at Tirodi•.

  • What is the travel route and time of Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) took 4h 0m to cover total distance of 123km between Itwari Junction and Tirodi•.

  • What is the last station of Itwari - Tirodi Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Tirodi• at 17:10 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains