58660 Rourkela - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Rourkela - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58660
  • Source
    Rourkela Junction/ROU
  • Destination
    Hatia/HTE
  • Train Avg. speed
    28km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    166km
  • Train Travel Time
    6h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58659
  • Stops
    21
  • Avilable Class

58660/ Rourkela - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Rourkela Junction and Hatia. The total distance covered by the train is 166km and average speed of the train is 28km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58660/ Rourkela - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) has 21 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Rourkela Junction(ROU) origin 04:40 origin 0
Bondamunda K Cabin(KCAB) 04:47 04:48 1 0
Bondamunda(BNDM) 04:54 04:55 1 0
Bondamunda Link Cabin(LNKC) 05:06 05:07 1 0
Bangurkela(BGKA) 05:13 05:14 1 0
Nuagaon(NXN) 05:37 05:38 1 0
Orga(ORGA) 05:49 05:50 1 0
Parbatonia(PBB) 06:01 06:02 1 0
Tati(TATI) 06:14 06:15 1 0
Kanaroan(KNRN) 06:32 06:33 1 0
Bano(BANO) 07:07 07:08 1 0
Mahabuang(MCZ) 07:17 07:18 1 0
Kurkura(KRKR) 07:27 07:28 1 0
Pakra(PKC) 07:37 07:38 1 0
Pokla(PKF) 07:47 07:48 1 0
Bakaspur(BKPR) 07:57 07:58 1 0
Govindpur Road(GBX) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Karra(KRRA) 08:29 08:30 1 0
Lodhma(LOM) 08:39 08:40 1 0
Balasiring(BLRG) 09:04 09:05 1 0
Hatia(HTE) 10:40 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Rourkela - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) 58660 Rourkela Junction 04:40 Hatia 10:40 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

77676/ Miryalaguda - Piduguralla DEMU run from Miryalaguda to Piduguralla. Depart time of and arrival time of 02:50. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
70106/ Mangaluru Central - Madgaon DEMU run from Mangaluru Central to Madgaon Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:28. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
23347/ Singrauli - Patna Link Express run from Singrauli to Patna Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22812/ New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Adra) (PT) run from New Delhi to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:00. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
22643/ Ernakulam - Patna SF Express (via Asansol) (PT) run from Ernakulam Junction to Patna Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:00. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday)