58659 Hatia - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hatia - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58659
  • Source
    Hatia/HTE
  • Destination
    Rourkela Junction/ROU
  • Train Avg. speed
    25km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    166km
  • Train Travel Time
    6h 35m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58660
  • Stops
    21
  • Avilable Class

58659/ Hatia - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hatia and Rourkela Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 166km and average speed of the train is 25km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58659/ Hatia - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved) has 21 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hatia(HTE) origin 16:40 origin 0
Balasiring(BLRG) 16:51 16:52 1 0
Lodhma(LOM) 17:04 17:05 1 0
Karra(KRRA) 17:19 17:20 1 0
Govindpur Road(GBX) 17:44 17:45 1 0
Bakaspur(BKPR) 18:09 18:10 1 0
Pokla(PKF) 18:24 18:25 1 0
Pakra(PKC) 18:34 18:35 1 0
Kurkura(KRKR) 18:47 18:48 1 0
Mahabuang(MCZ) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Bano(BANO) 19:34 19:35 1 0
Kanaroan(KNRN) 19:59 20:00 1 0
Tati(TATI) 20:29 20:30 1 0
Parbatonia(PBB) 20:44 20:45 1 0
Orga(ORGA) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Nuagaon(NXN) 21:26 21:27 1 0
Bangurkela(BGKA) 21:49 21:50 1 0
Bondamunda Link Cabin(LNKC) 21:59 22:00 1 0
Bondamunda(BNDM) 22:09 22:10 1 0
Bondamunda K Cabin(KCAB) 22:19 22:20 1 0
Rourkela Junction(ROU) 23:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hatia - Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved) 58659 Hatia 16:40 Rourkela Junction 23:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22692/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
20811/ Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday)
19707/ Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19167/ Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
18477/ Kalinga Utkal Express (PT) run from Puri to Haridwar. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)