58214 Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58214
  • Source
    Bilaspur Junction/BSP
  • Destination
    Titlagarh Junction/TIG
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    432km
  • Train Travel Time
    12h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58213
  • Stops
    49
  • Avilable Class

58214/ Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bilaspur Junction and Titlagarh Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 432km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58214/ Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger (UnReserved) has 49 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bilaspur Junction(BSP) origin 06:50 origin 0
Gatora(GTW) 06:58 07:00 2 0
Jairamnagar(JRMG) 07:08 07:10 2 0
Kotmi Sonar Halt(KTSH) 07:16 07:18 2 0
Akaltara(AKT) 07:24 07:26 2 0
Kapan(KPNA) 07:34 07:36 2 0
Janjgir Naila(NIA) 07:44 07:46 2 0
Champa Junction(CPH) 08:00 08:05 5 0
Saragaon Road(SGRD) 08:12 08:13 1 0
Baradwar(BUA) 08:18 08:20 2 0
Jetha(JDDA) 08:28 08:29 1 0
Sakti(SKT) 08:31 08:36 5 0
Jharradih(JDI) 08:47 08:49 2 0
Kharsia(KHS) 08:55 08:57 2 0
Robertson(ROB) 09:04 09:06 2 0
Bhupdeopur(BEF) 09:14 09:16 2 0
Kirodimalnagar(KDTR) 09:23 09:25 2 0
Raigarh(RIG) 09:34 09:39 5 0
Kotarlia(KRL) 09:45 09:47 2 0
Jamga(JMG) 09:54 09:56 2 0
Daghora(DAO) 10:06 10:08 2 0
Himgir(HGR) 10:16 10:18 2 0
Belpahar(BPH) 10:31 10:33 2 0
Brajrajnagar(BRJN) 11:01 11:03 2 0
Ib(IB) 12:06 12:08 2 0
Jharsuguda Road(JSGR) 12:25 12:30 5 0
Brundamal(BXQ) 12:38 12:40 2 0
Lapanga(LPG) 12:48 12:50 2 0
Rengali(RGL) 13:00 13:02 2 0
Sason(SSN) 13:10 13:12 2 0
Sarla Junction(SLRA) 13:22 13:24 2 0
Sambalpur Road(SBPD) 13:30 13:32 2 0
Sambalpur Junction(SBP) 13:40 13:50 10 0
Hirakud(HKG) 14:02 14:04 2 0
Godbhaga(GBQ) 14:14 14:16 2 0
Attabira(ATS) 14:24 14:26 2 0
Deobahal(DOBH) 14:35 14:36 1 0
Bargarh Road(BRGA) 14:45 14:50 5 0
Barpali(BRPL) 15:06 15:08 2 0
Dungripali(DJX) 15:20 15:22 2 0
Khalipali(KHPL) 15:34 15:36 2 0
Loisingha(LSX) 15:45 15:47 2 0
Balangir Road(BNRD) 16:05 16:07 2 0
Bolangir(BLGR) 16:15 16:20 5 0
Deogan Road(DFR) 16:40 16:42 2 0
Saintala(SFC) 16:55 16:57 2 0
Badmal(BUDM) 17:20 17:22 2 0
Sikir(SFK) 18:00 18:02 2 0
Titlagarh Junction(TIG) 18:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger (UnReserved) 58214 Bilaspur Junction 06:50 Titlagarh Junction 18:50 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15069/ Gorakhpur - Aishbagh Intercity Express (Via Barhni) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Aishbagh. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) run from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12409/ Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express (PT) run from Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22908/ Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF Express run from Hapa to Madgaon Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
16841/ Guruvayur - Thiruvananthapuram Intercity Express run from Guruvayur to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)