58110 Gua - Tatanagar Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Gua - Tatanagar Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58110
  • Source
    Gua•/GUA
  • Destination
    Tatanagar Junction/TATA
  • Train Avg. speed
    26km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    147km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58109
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class
    SL

58110/ Gua - Tatanagar Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Gua• and Tatanagar Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 147km and average speed of the train is 26km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58110/ Gua - Tatanagar Passenger (UnReserved) has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Gua•(GUA) origin 13:30 origin 0
Bara Jamda(BJMD) 13:50 13:55 5 0
Noamundi(NOMD) 14:14 14:15 1 0
Pada Pahar Junction(PDPH) 14:24 14:25 1 0
Dangoaposi(DPS) 15:04 15:05 1 0
Maluka(MLKA) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Kendposi(KNPS) 15:41 15:42 1 0
Talaburu(TABU) 15:57 15:58 1 0
Jhinkpani(JNK) 16:11 16:12 1 0
Singhpokharia(SIPA) 16:26 16:27 1 0
Chaibasa(CBSA) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Pandrasali(PRSL) 17:39 17:40 1 0
Rajkharsawan Junction(RKSN) 18:07 18:08 1 0
Mahali Marup(MMV) 18:17 18:18 1 0
Sini Junction(SINI) 18:27 18:28 1 0
Birbans(BRBS) 18:41 18:42 1 0
Gamharia Junction(GMH) 18:52 18:53 1 0
Adityapur(ADTP) 19:01 19:02 1 0
Tatanagar Junction(TATA) 19:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Gua - Tatanagar Passenger (UnReserved) 58110 Gua• 13:30 Tatanagar Junction 19:15 Daily
Gua - Tatanagar DMU 78034 Gua• 19:00 Tatanagar Junction 22:40 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday

Recently Searched Trains

22926/ Paschim Express (Slip) (PT) run from Kalka to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14623/ Patalkot Express run from Chhindwara Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12858/ Tamralipta Express run from Digha to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
25036/ Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express Slip run from Ramnagar to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22823/ Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar) run from Bhubaneswar to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:50. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday)