57658 Kazipet - Manuguru Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kazipet - Manuguru Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57658
  • Source
    Kazipet Junction/KZJ
  • Destination
    Manuguru/MUGR
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    199km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 25m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57657
  • Stops
    23
  • Avilable Class
    SL

57658/ Kazipet - Manuguru Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kazipet Junction and Manuguru. The total distance covered by the train is 199km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57658/ Kazipet - Manuguru Passenger (UnReserved) has 23 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) origin 13:05 origin 0
Warangal(WL) 13:16 13:18 2 0
Chintalpalli(CLE) 13:29 13:30 1 0
Yelgur(YGL) 13:39 13:40 1 0
Nekonda(NKD) 13:49 13:50 1 0
Intakanne(INK) 13:57 13:58 1 0
Kesamudram(KDM) 14:04 14:05 1 0
Tadla Pusapalli(TAA) 14:14 14:15 1 0
Mahbubabad(MABD) 14:24 14:25 1 0
Gundratimadugu(GUU) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Garla(GLA) 14:34 14:35 1 0
Dornakal Junction(DKJ) 15:15 15:20 5 0
Pocharam(PCZ) 15:58 15:59 1 0
Karepalli(KRA) 16:12 16:13 1 0
Gandhipuram Halt(GHPU) 16:22 16:23 1 0
Chimal Pahad(CMW) 16:31 16:32 1 0
Tadakalpudi(TPY) 16:39 16:40 1 0
Bethampudi(BTPD) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Bhadrachalam Road(BDCR) 17:14 17:15 1 0
Gajulagudem(GLE) 17:24 17:25 1 0
Pandurangapuram(PGP) 17:39 17:40 1 0
Aswapuram(AWM) 17:54 17:55 1 0
Manuguru(MUGR) 18:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kazipet - Manuguru Passenger (UnReserved) 57658 Kazipet Junction 13:05 Manuguru 18:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

04151/ Kanpur Central - Mumbai CSMT Weekly Special run from Kanpur Central to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of 13:00 and arrival time of 16:32. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
22955/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22912/ Shipra Express (PT) run from Howrah Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 01:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday, Saturday)
22702/ Vijayawada - Vishakapatnam Uday Express run from Vijayawada Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22661/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Rameswaram. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)